Startnr. Teilnehmer Bewerb
Absenger StefanSprinttrail „Freienstein“ (16km / 640hm)
Aigner SimonSprinttrail „Freienstein“ (16km / 640hm)
Altmanninger CarinaStoderzinken „Speedtrail“ (29,8km / 1620hm)
Angerer DanielStoderzinken „Speedtrail“ (29,8km / 1620hm)
Apfl PeterSprinttrail „Freienstein“ (16km / 640hm)
Beier FrankStoderzinken „Speedtrail“ (29,8km / 1620hm)
Beredik GeraldStoderzinken „Speedtrail“ (29,8km / 1620hm)
Berghofer KarlSprinttrail „Freienstein“ (16km / 640hm)
Brandstätter MelanieSprinttrail „Freienstein“ (16km / 640hm)
Breitwieser RomanStoderzinken „Speedtrail“ (29,8km / 1620hm)
Breugem BerndSprinttrail „Freienstein“ (16km / 640hm)
Buchberger RolandSprinttrail „Freienstein“ (16km / 640hm)
Eberhardt ChristaStoderzinken „Speedtrail“ (29,8km / 1620hm)
Eberhardt JochenStoderzinken „Speedtrail“ (29,8km / 1620hm)
Ebner VerenaSprinttrail „Freienstein“ (16km / 640hm)
Fischer MichealaStoderzinken „Speedtrail“ (29,8km / 1620hm)
Frisch MichaelSprinttrail „Freienstein“ (16km / 640hm)
Fuchs MichaelSprinttrail „Freienstein“ (16km / 640hm)
Fürstaller MichaelSprinttrail „Freienstein“ (16km / 640hm)
Gamsjäger ManuelSprinttrail „Freienstein“ (16km / 640hm)
Gengler JoeSprinttrail „Freienstein“ (16km / 640hm)
Hischier SandraSprinttrail „Freienstein“ (16km / 640hm)
Hofer JürgenSprinttrail „Freienstein“ (16km / 640hm)
Kanzian AlexanderSprinttrail „Freienstein“ (16km / 640hm)
Karmann RolandStoderzinken „Speedtrail“ (29,8km / 1620hm)
Kerschbaumer ErikaSprinttrail „Freienstein“ (16km / 640hm)
Kindler MichaelSprinttrail „Freienstein“ (16km / 640hm)
Kindler Michael jun.Sprinttrail „Freienstein“ (16km / 640hm)
Knauer DanielSprinttrail „Freienstein“ (16km / 640hm)
Knauß JonathanStoderzinken „Speedtrail“ (29,8km / 1620hm)
Kohlbrat SandraSprinttrail „Freienstein“ (16km / 640hm)
Kolb LucasStoderzinken „Speedtrail“ (29,8km / 1620hm)
Kranyecz JürgenSprinttrail „Freienstein“ (16km / 640hm)
Lachner EvelyneStoderzinken „Speedtrail“ (29,8km / 1620hm)
Laimer MichaelStoderzinken „Speedtrail“ (29,8km / 1620hm)
Lindtner MatthiasSprinttrail „Freienstein“ (16km / 640hm)
Lotto ManfredStoderzinken „Speedtrail“ (29,8km / 1620hm)
Mallaschitz ChristopherStoderzinken „Speedtrail“ (29,8km / 1620hm)
Mayerl BeateSprinttrail „Freienstein“ (16km / 640hm)
Moser AndreasStoderzinken „Speedtrail“ (29,8km / 1620hm)
neumann anjaStoderzinken „Speedtrail“ (29,8km / 1620hm)
Oberndorfer JonasStoderzinken „Speedtrail“ (29,8km / 1620hm)
Oberndorfer RobertStoderzinken „Speedtrail“ (29,8km / 1620hm)
Paschek ChristinaSprinttrail „Freienstein“ (16km / 640hm)
Pehab KerstinSprinttrail „Freienstein“ (16km / 640hm)
Penaso LinaSprinttrail „Freienstein“ (16km / 640hm)
Penzinger-Pany InesStoderzinken „Speedtrail“ (29,8km / 1620hm)
Pichler ThomasSprinttrail „Freienstein“ (16km / 640hm)
Pilz AntonStoderzinken „Speedtrail“ (29,8km / 1620hm)
Pogrzeba NadjaStoderzinken „Speedtrail“ (29,8km / 1620hm)

Anzahl: 75