Startnr. | Teilnehmer | Kategorie | Verein/Firma | Land | Startzeit | Bewerb |
219 | Andres Anna | (W) Senior | | AUT | | So Individual (Senior, Masters) |
|
Verein/Firma | Startzeit | Bewerb |
- | | So Individual (Senior, Masters) |
|
151 | Reiter Bernhard
Wonneberg
| (M) Senior | Wonneberg | GER | | Sa Vertical (U18, Senior, Masters) |
|
Verein/Firma | Startzeit | Bewerb |
Wonneberg | | Sa Vertical (U18, Senior, Masters) |
|
150 | Tassani-Prell Stephan
SC Ainring
| (M) Masters | SC Ainring | GER | | Sa Vertical (U18, Senior, Masters) |
|
Verein/Firma | Startzeit | Bewerb |
SC Ainring | | Sa Vertical (U18, Senior, Masters) |
|
131 | Kajfeš Ivan
Valbandon 72
| (M) Senior | Valbandon 72 | CRO | | Sa Vertical (U18, Senior, Masters) |
|
Verein/Firma | Startzeit | Bewerb |
Valbandon 72 | | Sa Vertical (U18, Senior, Masters) |
|
53 | Mayer Andreas
WSV Kirchdorf in Tirol
| (M) Senior | WSV Kirchdorf in Tirol | AUT | | Sa Vertical (U18, Senior, Masters) |
|
Verein/Firma | Startzeit | Bewerb |
WSV Kirchdorf in Tirol | | Sa Vertical (U18, Senior, Masters) |
|
303 | Zauner Sebastian
DAV BGD
| (M) Senior | DAV BGD | GER | | Sa Vertical (U18, Senior, Masters) |
|
Verein/Firma | Startzeit | Bewerb |
DAV BGD | | Sa Vertical (U18, Senior, Masters) |
|
223 | Kneller Antonia
DAV Garmisch - Partenkirchen
| (W) Senior | DAV Garmisch - Partenkirchen | GER | | Sa Vertical (U18, Senior, Masters) |
|
Verein/Firma | Startzeit | Bewerb |
DAV Garmisch - Partenkirchen | | Sa Vertical (U18, Senior, Masters) |
|
304 | Höll Roland
SK Annaberg
| (M) Senior | SK Annaberg | AUT | | So Individual (Senior, Masters) |
|
Verein/Firma | Startzeit | Bewerb |
SK Annaberg | | So Individual (Senior, Masters) |
|
426 | Wallinger Philip
SU Abtenau
| (M) U18 | SU Abtenau | AUT | | So Individual (U16/U18) |
|
Verein/Firma | Startzeit | Bewerb |
SU Abtenau | | So Individual (U16/U18) |
|
154 | Harbauer Georg
LG Würzburg
| (M) Masters | LG Würzburg | GER | | Sa Vertical (U18, Senior, Masters) |
|
Verein/Firma | Startzeit | Bewerb |
LG Würzburg | | Sa Vertical (U18, Senior, Masters) |
|
154 | Harbauer Georg
LG Würzburg
| (M) Masters | LG Würzburg | GER | | So Individual (Senior, Masters) |
|
Verein/Firma | Startzeit | Bewerb |
LG Würzburg | | So Individual (Senior, Masters) |
|
10-A | Lohfeyer Matthias
Riap Sport
| - | Riap Sport | AUT | | Sa 3er Team Staffel |
|
Verein/Firma | Startzeit | Bewerb |
Riap Sport | | Sa 3er Team Staffel |
|
10-B | Baumgartner Katharina
Riap Sport
| - | Riap Sport | GER | | Sa 3er Team Staffel |
|
Verein/Firma | Startzeit | Bewerb |
Riap Sport | | Sa 3er Team Staffel |
|
10-C | Lenz Christina
Riap Sport
| - | Riap Sport | GER | | Sa 3er Team Staffel |
|
Verein/Firma | Startzeit | Bewerb |
Riap Sport | | Sa 3er Team Staffel |
|
510 | Pusch Luisa
DAV Berchtesgaden
| (W) U16 | DAV Berchtesgaden | GER | | Sa Vertical (U12-U16) |
|
Verein/Firma | Startzeit | Bewerb |
DAV Berchtesgaden | | Sa Vertical (U12-U16) |
|
510 | Pusch Luisa
DAV Berchtesgaden
| (W) U16 | DAV Berchtesgaden | GER | | So Individual (U16/U18) |
|
Verein/Firma | Startzeit | Bewerb |
DAV Berchtesgaden | | So Individual (U16/U18) |
|
305 | Eidenmueller Horst
OUMC
| (M) Masters | OUMC | GER | | So Individual (Senior, Masters) |
|
Verein/Firma | Startzeit | Bewerb |
OUMC | | So Individual (Senior, Masters) |
|
305 | Eidenmueller Horst
OUMC
| (M) Masters | OUMC | GER | | Sa Vertical (U18, Senior, Masters) |
|
Verein/Firma | Startzeit | Bewerb |
OUMC | | Sa Vertical (U18, Senior, Masters) |
|
220 | Prager Sabrina
LG Passau
| (W) Senior | LG Passau | GER | | Sa Vertical (U18, Senior, Masters) |
|
Verein/Firma | Startzeit | Bewerb |
LG Passau | | Sa Vertical (U18, Senior, Masters) |
|
220 | Prager Sabrina
LG Passau
| (W) Senior | LG Passau | GER | | So Individual (Senior, Masters) |
|
Verein/Firma | Startzeit | Bewerb |
LG Passau | | So Individual (Senior, Masters) |
|
221 | Fischer Katharina
La Sportiva Mountain Attack Team / SC Bischofshofen
| (W) Senior | La Sportiva Mountain Attack Tea. | AUT | | Sa Vertical (U18, Senior, Masters) |
|
Verein/Firma | Startzeit | Bewerb |
La Sportiva Mountain Attack Tea. | | Sa Vertical (U18, Senior, Masters) |
|
222 | Vitzthum Simone
RC Martins Bikeshop
| (W) Senior | RC Martins Bikeshop | AUT | | Sa Vertical (U18, Senior, Masters) |
|
Verein/Firma | Startzeit | Bewerb |
RC Martins Bikeshop | | Sa Vertical (U18, Senior, Masters) |
|
306 | Reichholf Fabian
Dfc Wildkogelfalken
| (M) Senior | Dfc Wildkogelfalken | AUT | | So Individual (Senior, Masters) |
|
Verein/Firma | Startzeit | Bewerb |
Dfc Wildkogelfalken | | So Individual (Senior, Masters) |
|
307 | Kreitl Daniel
Smaragdbiker Bramberg
| (M) Senior | Smaragdbiker Bramberg | AUT | | So Individual (Senior, Masters) |
|
Verein/Firma | Startzeit | Bewerb |
Smaragdbiker Bramberg | | So Individual (Senior, Masters) |
|
511 | Luchner Sebastian
LLC Region Angerberg
| (M) U16 | LLC Region Angerberg | AUT | | Sa Vertical (U12-U16) |
|
Verein/Firma | Startzeit | Bewerb |
LLC Region Angerberg | | Sa Vertical (U12-U16) |
|
537 | Luchner Sophie
LLC Region Angerberg
| (W) U14 | LLC Region Angerberg | AUT | | Sa Vertical (U12-U16) |
|
Verein/Firma | Startzeit | Bewerb |
LLC Region Angerberg | | Sa Vertical (U12-U16) |
|
553 | Luchner Samuel
LLC Region Angerberg
| (M) U12 | LLC Region Angerberg | AUT | | Sa Vertical (U12-U16) |
|
Verein/Firma | Startzeit | Bewerb |
LLC Region Angerberg | | Sa Vertical (U12-U16) |
|
917 | Luchner Samuel
LLC Region Angerberg
| (M) U12 | LLC Region Angerberg | AUT | | Sa Kids Race (2011-2016) |
|
Verein/Firma | Startzeit | Bewerb |
LLC Region Angerberg | | Sa Kids Race (2011-2016) |
|
401 | Eßl Laurenz
Sc Kuchl
| (M) Senior | Sc Kuchl | AUT | | So Individual (Senior, Masters) |
|
Verein/Firma | Startzeit | Bewerb |
Sc Kuchl | | So Individual (Senior, Masters) |
|
402 | Schramm Helmut
Reichenhaller Jaga
| (M) Senior | Reichenhaller Jaga | GER | | So Individual (Senior, Masters) |
|
Verein/Firma | Startzeit | Bewerb |
Reichenhaller Jaga | | So Individual (Senior, Masters) |
|
218 | Scherer Anna | (W) Senior | | AUT | | So Individual (Senior, Masters) |
|
Verein/Firma | Startzeit | Bewerb |
- | | So Individual (Senior, Masters) |
|
224 | Vasinova Marcela
SkiTrab
| (W) Senior | SkiTrab | CZE | | So Individual (Senior, Masters) |
|
Verein/Firma | Startzeit | Bewerb |
SkiTrab | | So Individual (Senior, Masters) |
|
404 | Barz-Herold Michaela
Gesundheitspark Dreiländereck
| (W) Senior | Gesundheitspark Dreiländereck | GER | | So Individual (Senior, Masters) |
|
Verein/Firma | Startzeit | Bewerb |
Gesundheitspark Dreiländereck | | So Individual (Senior, Masters) |
|
403 | Mayer Andreas | (M) Senior | | AUT | | So Individual (Senior, Masters) |
|
Verein/Firma | Startzeit | Bewerb |
- | | So Individual (Senior, Masters) |
|