OstseeMan Triathlon 2024

OstseeMan Triathlon 2024

1132 participants

Bibno. Participant CategoryClub/Company Distance
Aagard Finja(W) AK 20OstseeMan Mitteldistanz
Aarskog Dagfinn(M) AK 50OstseeMan Mitteldistanz
Aarskog Johannes(M) AK 20OstseeMan Mitteldistanz
Adler Jürgen(M) AK 50OstseeMan Langdistanz
Adler Michael-OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel
Adriaensen Ronny(M) AK 60OstseeMan Langdistanz
Ahrendt Fenja(W) AK 25OstseeMan Mitteldistanz
Ahrendt Harald-OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel
Ahrendt Luca-OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel
Ahrendt Rico-OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel
Albes Börge(M) AK 50OstseeMan Mitteldistanz
Albrech Matthias(M) AK 60OstseeMan Mitteldistanz
Alers Beatrice(W) AK 50OstseeMan Langdistanz
Anders Thomas(M) AK 50OstseeMan Mitteldistanz
Andersson Julian-OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel
Andresen Cindy-OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel
Apenbrink Malte-OstseeMan Langdistanz Staffel
Arendt Sabine-OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel
Arneth Sven(M) AK 40OstseeMan Mitteldistanz
Arnrich Philipp(M) AK 35OstseeMan Langdistanz
Arnswald Ute(W) AK 55OstseeMan Mitteldistanz
Arras Christian-OstseeMan Langdistanz Staffel
Astruc Joel-OstseeMan Langdistanz Staffel
Averkamp Nina-OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel
Backes Dagmar(W) AK 55OstseeMan Mitteldistanz
Badura Jörg-OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel
Bagusche Beke Sophie(W) AK 25OstseeMan Mitteldistanz
Bagusche Rouven(M) AK 20OstseeMan Mitteldistanz
Baier Marc-Kevin(M) AK 25OstseeMan Mitteldistanz
Balle Matthias(M) AK 50OstseeMan Langdistanz
Balluff Marcus(M) AK 60OstseeMan Langdistanz
Bankert Michael-OstseeMan Langdistanz Staffel
Barkei Benedikt(M) AK 20OstseeMan Mitteldistanz
Barth-Cebulla Stefanie(W) AK 45OstseeMan Langdistanz
Bartholl Timo(M) AK 45OstseeMan Langdistanz
Bartl Thomas-OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel
Bartsch Jule(W) AK 30OstseeMan Mitteldistanz
Bartscht Lasse-OstseeMan Langdistanz Staffel
Bast Alexander-OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel
Bastian Kerstin(W) AK 60OstseeMan Mitteldistanz
Baudewig Sonja(W) AK 50OstseeMan Mitteldistanz
Baumgart Birte(W) AK 45OstseeMan Mitteldistanz
Bechmann Mariko-Frauenlauf powered by LBS
Bechmann Rico(W) AK 40OstseeMan Mitteldistanz
Beck Wolfram(M) AK 65OstseeMan Mitteldistanz
Becker Anne(W) AK 30OstseeMan Mitteldistanz
Becker Johannes(M) AK 30OstseeMan Langdistanz
Beckmann Benita-OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel
Beer Frederik(M) AK 25OstseeMan Mitteldistanz
Beer Laura(W) AK 30OstseeMan Mitteldistanz

Number: 1132