Startnr. | Teilnehmer | Kategorie | Verein/Firma | Land | Bewerb |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aagard Finja | (W) AK 20 | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | |||
Aarskog Dagfinn | (M) AK 50 | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | |||
Aarskog Johannes | (M) AK 20 | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | |||
Achilles-Prüfer Kerstin | - | Quellental Charity Run | |||
Ader Gunter | (M) AK 50 | Ader Architekten | OstseeMan Langdistanz | ||
Adler Jürgen | (M) AK 50 | TSV 1862 Neuburg Triathlon | OstseeMan Langdistanz | ||
Adler Michael | - | Seeadler | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Adler Patrick | (M) AK 40 | TSV Heiligenrode | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Adriaensen Ronny | (M) AK 60 | SP&O Mechelen | OstseeMan Langdistanz | ||
Aeschimann Ladina | - | Très Pommes | OstseeMan Langdistanz Staffel | ||
Ahrendt Fenja | (W) AK 25 | Triathlon Team Braunschweig | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Ahrendt Harald | - | Ahrendt³ | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Ahrendt Luca | - | Ahrendt³ | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Ahrendt Rico | - | Ahrendt³ | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Ahrens Lynn | - | #ITläuft | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Albes Börge | (M) AK 50 | BSG OTTO / Triabolos Hamburg e.. | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Albrech Matthias | (M) AK 60 | SIGAT | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Alers Beatrice | (W) AK 50 | OstseeMan Langdistanz | |||
Althoff Matti | - | Enerparc 1 | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Anders Thomas | (M) AK 50 | Eintracht Hittfeld | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Andersson Julian | - | Raum B | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Andritzky Michael | - | Berittene Gebirgskavallerie 2.0 | OstseeMan Langdistanz Staffel | ||
Anke Schmidt Hannes | - | Balzersen SV Enge-Sande 3 | OstseeMan Langdistanz Staffel | ||
Apenbrink Malte | - | Bergziegen | OstseeMan Langdistanz Staffel | ||
Arendt Sabine | - | Ironladies | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Arndt Tilman | (M) AK 35 | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | |||
Arneth Sven | (M) AK 40 | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | |||
Arnrich Philipp | (M) AK 35 | OstseeMan Langdistanz | |||
Arnswald Ute | (W) AK 55 | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | |||
Arronet Nina | - | TRI-MIX | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Asmussen Martin | - | Coast Busters | OstseeMan Langdistanz Staffel | ||
Astruc Joel | - | Bergziegen | OstseeMan Langdistanz Staffel | ||
Averkamp Kati | - | TSV Lindewitt | Quellental Charity Run | ||
Averkamp Nina | - | EUF Sportvengers | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Averkamp Nina | - | TSV Lindewitt | Quellental Charity Run | ||
Bachmann Kai Georg | (M) AK 45 | OstseeMan Langdistanz | |||
Bäcker Fabian | (M) AK 25 | FC St. Pauli Triathlon | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Backes Dagmar | (W) AK 55 | SG Arheilgen-Triathlon | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Baczyk Rene | (M) AK 45 | SV Enge-Sande | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Badura Jörg | - | Die TRI-Kanonen | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Bækhøj Sørensen Niels Peter | - | Skive AM Triathlon | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz - Warteliste | ||
Bagusche Beke Sophie | (W) AK 25 | FSG Bagusche | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Bagusche Christiane | - | Bagusche | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Bagusche Daniel | - | Bagusche | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Bagusche Daniel | - | Bagusche | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Bagusche Rouven | (M) AK 20 | FSG Bagusche | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Bähr Merlin | - | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz - Warteliste | |||
Bähr Ulrike | - | Kieler Ostseeperlen | OstseeMan Langdistanz Staffel | ||
Baier Marc-Kevin | (M) AK 25 | TV Dessau 92 e.V. | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Bajorat Philipp | - | Suffchat | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel - Warteliste |