Startnr. | Teilnehmer | Kategorie | Verein/Firma | Land | Bewerb |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carstensen Bente | - | „Die 3 Horstedter“ | OstseeMan Langdistanz Staffel | ||
Carstensen Bo | - | Viele-Carstensens | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Carstensen Eike | (W) AK 55 | Balzersen SV Enge-Sande | OstseeMan Langdistanz | ||
Carstensen Frank | - | Tri-Bären-Lindewitt | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Carstensen Frank | - | Tri-Bären-Lindewitt | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Carstensen Jan | - | Biohackers | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Carstensen Katrin | - | KÜSStendeerns | OstseeMan Langdistanz Staffel | ||
Carstensen Kerrin | - | Viele-Carstensens | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Carstensen Nia | - | Viele-Carstensens | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Carstensen Torben | - | Die üblichen Verdächtigen | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Casper Mara Helle | (W) AK 20 | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | |||
Cavak Riccardo | (M) AK 25 | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | |||
Chacon Laura | (W) AK 35 | DSW Darmstadt | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Chernyak Artiom | (M) AK 40 | OstseeMan Langdistanz | |||
Christensen Micael | (M) AK 40 | multiatleterne Esbjerg / West C. | OstseeMan Langdistanz | ||
Christiansen Jaspar | - | Nacktstaffel | OstseeMan Langdistanz Staffel | ||
Ciecholewski Alexander | (M) AK 30 | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | |||
Ciegelski Sarah | (W) AK 25 | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | |||
Claessen Holger | (M) AK 55 | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | |||
Claus Alexander | (M) AK 25 | LTV Erfurt | OstseeMan Langdistanz | ||
Clausen Lewe | - | Team Degenhart | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Clausen Stephan | (M) AK 50 | MTV Gelting 08 | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Clausing Dieter | - | Sportfreunde Clausing | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Claußen Lena | (W) AK 35 | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | |||
Collmann Niels Oke | - | MMXXIV-MOP | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Conrad Falco | (M) AK 25 | OstseeMan Langdistanz | |||
Cordes Gerd | (M) AK 55 | SC Weyhe Triathlon | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Cordes Rainer | - | Choppy Boyz I | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Cosmos Jörg | - | „Die 3 Horstedter“ | OstseeMan Langdistanz Staffel | ||
Cox Bianca | (W) AK 45 | OstseeMan Langdistanz | |||
Croissier René | (M) AK 70 | TuS Holstein Quickborn | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Csehan Vivien | (W) AK 30 | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | |||
Czaja Silvia | (W) AK 50 | +qtrail | OstseeMan Langdistanz | ||
Däbritz Chris Lasse | - | Nacktstaffel | OstseeMan Langdistanz Staffel | ||
Dageförde Heinrich | (M) AK 65 | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | |||
Dähling Wilfried | - | FDH-Mach mal Halblang | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Dahlmann Julia | - | Girls just wanna have fun | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Dahmen Julia | - | DHK 2 | Quellental Charity Run | ||
Dammas Moritz | (M) AK 40 | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | |||
Dankers Sven | (M) AK 40 | Triathlon Team Eisenhart | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Dannenberg Hans-Peter | - | Team Emil Frey Küstengarage | OstseeMan Langdistanz Staffel | ||
Dannenberg Hans-Peter | - | Team Emil Frey Küstengarage | OstseeMan Langdistanz Staffel | ||
Dau-Jensen Henning | - | Team Lyksdansko | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
de Jong Kaz | - | EMREKA | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
De Vol Victoria | (W) AK 35 | Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon | OstseeMan Langdistanz | ||
de Wall Tomke | (W) AK 30 | Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg e.V. | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Debener Stefan | (M) AK 55 | 1. TCO Die Bären Oldenburg | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Decker Pascal | (M) AK 30 | Team Fly High | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Deichmann Jörg | (M) AK 55 | KSV Baunatal | OstseeMan Langdistanz | ||
Dekker Ralf | - | R-K-A-Team Niedersachsen | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel |