Startnr. | Teilnehmer | Land | Penalty reason | Bewerb |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hanslmaier Flora | Sprintdistanz | |||
Hanslmaier Gregor | Sprintdistanz | |||
Hartwig Marie-Thérèse | Sprintdistanz | |||
Hašlar Přéma | Sprintdistanz | |||
Hašlar Přemysl | Olympische Distanz | |||
Hašlarová Alena | Aquabike Olympische Distanz | |||
Haslinger Andy | Olympische Distanz | |||
Haslinger Andy | Olympische Distanz Staffel | |||
Heinisch Franz | Olympische Distanz | |||
Helmberger Birgit | Aquabike Olympische Distanz | |||
Helmberger Christian | Olympische Distanz | |||
Hintringer Hans | Olympische Distanz Staffel | |||
Hirsch Vivian | Olympische Distanz | |||
Hochreiter Mario | Olympische Distanz | |||
Höfer Nathalie | Sprintdistanz | |||
Hoheneder Stephanie | Open Water Swim - 1.500 Meter | |||
Höllhuber Christian | Olympische Distanz | |||
Holzer Edith | Aquabike Sprintdistanz | |||
Holzer Edith | Sprintdistanz Staffel | |||
Hönisch Felix | Sprintdistanz | |||
Hörbinger Lisa | Sprintdistanz | |||
HORDIEIEV OLEKSII | Olympische Distanz | |||
Hörmann Ilona | Sprintdistanz Staffel | |||
Huemer Claudia | Sprintdistanz | |||
Husz Andi | Open Water Swim - 1.500 Meter | |||
Husz Andi | Olympische Distanz | |||
Jais christian | Olympische Distanz | |||
Jax Julia | Olympische Distanz | |||
Kaar Nicole | Sprintdistanz | |||
Kamenik Elmar | Sprintdistanz | |||
Katzinger Christine | Sprintdistanz | |||
Kaufmann Nicolas | Olympische Distanz | |||
Kepplinger Anja | Sprintdistanz | |||
Klem Daniel | Sprintdistanz | |||
Knötig Arthur | Olympische Distanz | |||
Koller Elias | Olympische Distanz | |||
Königsberger Fritz | Sprintdistanz | |||
Kraft Oliver | Olympische Distanz | |||
Krämer Jonathan | Olympische Distanz | |||
Kreßl Agnes | Olympische Distanz | |||
Kreutzer Elisabeth | Aquabike Olympische Distanz | |||
Kreys Peter | Olympische Distanz | |||
Kronberger Heike | Open Water Swim - 750 Meter | |||
Kühhas Martina | Aquabike Sprintdistanz | |||
Lach Callum | Sprintdistanz | |||
Langthaler Erwin | Sprintdistanz Staffel | |||
Lanz Bernhard | Olympische Distanz | |||
Lederer Thomas | ALOHA Fun Run Traun | |||
Lehenbauer Hubert | Olympische Distanz | |||
Leitner Andreas | Sprintdistanz |