Startnr. | Teilnehmer | Land | Penalty reason | Bewerb |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samhaber Erwin | BikeRun Olympische Distanz | |||
Samhaber-Eckhardt Petra | Olympische Distanz | |||
Schatz Jakob | Olympische Distanz | |||
Schilling Felix | ALOHA Fun Run Traun | |||
Schindler Thomas | Olympische Distanz Staffel | |||
Schmid Christian | Olympische Distanz | |||
Schmiedberger Katharina | Sprintdistanz Staffel | |||
Schmittner Thomas | Olympische Distanz | |||
Schnellinger Michael | Sprintdistanz | |||
Schrattbauer Kurt | Sprintdistanz | |||
Schuritz Robert | ALOHA Fun Run Traun | |||
Schuster David | Olympische Distanz | |||
Schwarz Alexander | Olympische Distanz | |||
Schwarz Andreas | BikeRun Sprintdistanz | |||
Schwarz Gregor | Sprintdistanz | |||
Schwarz Martin | Olympische Distanz | |||
Schwarz Oliver | Sprintdistanz | |||
Schwingshandl David | Olympische Distanz | |||
Seebauer Christoph | Olympische Distanz | |||
Seibert Harald | Olympische Distanz | |||
Seidl Boris | Sprintdistanz Staffel | |||
Seidl Josef | Sprintdistanz Staffel | |||
Seidl Manuel | Olympische Distanz Staffel | |||
Seiz Theodor | Olympische Distanz | |||
Silberbauer Andreas | Olympische Distanz | |||
Silberbauer Susanne | Olympische Distanz | |||
Singer Lukas | Sprintdistanz | |||
Spinka Michaela | Aquabike Olympische Distanz | |||
Spitzer Florian | Olympische Distanz | |||
Staab Marina | ALOHA Fun Run Traun | |||
Steffens Patricia | Olympische Distanz | |||
Steffner Werner | Sprintdistanz | |||
Steiner Andreas | Sprintdistanz | |||
Steinwender alfred | Olympische Distanz | |||
Steinwender Sandra | Olympische Distanz | |||
Stöger David | Olympische Distanz | |||
Stöger Jan | Olympische Distanz | |||
Straka Kati | Sprintdistanz | |||
Straka Klaus | BikeRun Olympische Distanz | |||
Straka Veronika | Olympische Distanz | |||
Streinz Jürgen | Olympische Distanz | |||
Stroi Michael | Sprintdistanz | |||
Teper Philipp | Olympische Distanz | |||
Terokhin Semen | Olympische Distanz | |||
Thorwartl Hannah | Olympische Distanz | |||
Thürriedl Christian | ALOHA Fun Run Traun | |||
Tiefenbach Patrick | Sprintdistanz | |||
Tippelt Ina | Sprintdistanz | |||
Torau Werner | Olympische Distanz | |||
Tranninger Lisa | Olympische Distanz |