Startnr. | Teilnehmer | Kategorie | Land | Bewerb |
---|---|---|---|---|
220 | Falkensteiner Julian | (M) Schüler 4 | Schüler 4 (2016-2017) | |
12 | Falkensteiner Thomas | (M) AK2 | Hauptlauf | |
299 | Fannenböck Elias | (M) Schüler 4 | Schüler 4 (2016-2017) | |
239 | Feichtinger Andreas | (M) AK1 | Hauptlauf | |
372 | Feichtinger Florian | (M) AK1 | Hauptlauf | |
247 | Fellerer-Pfandl Jakob | (M) Schüler 4 | Schüler 4 (2016-2017) | |
225 | Fettinger Katharina | (W) Knirpse | Knirpslauf (2018-2019) | |
304 | Fiedler Isabella | (W) Schüler 1 | Schüler 1 (2010-2011) | |
333 | Fisegger Elisa | (W) Superknirpse | Superknirpse (2020 und jünger) | |
336 | Fisegger Leon | (M) Schüler 4 | Schüler 4 (2016-2017) | |
320 | Fisterer David | (M) Schüler 2 | Schüler 2 (2012-2013) | |
148 | Fixl Elias | (M) Schüler 4 | Schüler 4 (2016-2017) | |
149 | Fixl Naomi | (W) Schüler 3 | Schüler 3 (2014-2015) | |
205 | Flohberger Finn | (M) Jugend | Hauptlauf | |
193 | Flohberger Klara | (W) Jugend | Hauptlauf | |
366 | Freimuth Raphael | (M) Knirpse | Knirpslauf (2018-2019) | |
279 | Fritz Julian | (M) Schüler 4 | Schüler 4 (2016-2017) | |
26 | Fürtner Gudrun | (W) AK1 | Hauptlauf | |
25 | Fürtner Hannah | (W) Knirpse | Knirpslauf (2018-2019) | |
27 | Fürtner Thomas | (M) AK1 | Hauptlauf | |
61 | Gaisberger Bastian | (M) Knirpse | Knirpslauf (2018-2019) | |
346 | Gaisberger Christoph | (M) AK2 | Hauptlauf | |
60 | Gaisberger Miriam | (W) Schüler 4 | Schüler 4 (2016-2017) | |
348 | Gaisberger Paul | (M) Schüler 3 | Schüler 3 (2014-2015) | |
349 | Gaisberger Simon | (M) Jugend | Hauptlauf | |
16 | Gamsjäger Nick | (M) Knirpse | Knirpslauf (2018-2019) | |
17 | Gamsjäger Phil | (M) Knirpse | Knirpslauf (2018-2019) | |
133 | Gasperi Christof | (M) AK3 | Hauptlauf | |
241 | Gassner Emelie | (W) Schüler 4 | Schüler 4 (2016-2017) | |
240 | Gassner Klara | (W) Knirpse | Knirpslauf (2018-2019) | |
199 | Gatterer Elisa | (W) Schüler 4 | Schüler 4 (2016-2017) | |
198 | Gatterer Julian | (M) Schüler 4 | Schüler 4 (2016-2017) | |
300 | Glasser Daniel | (M) AK | Hauptlauf | |
390 | Grabner Hubert | (M) AK4 | Hauptlauf | |
395 | Grabner Stephan | (M) AK1 | Hauptlauf | |
129 | Greibl Matthias | (M) Knirpse | Knirpslauf (2018-2019) | |
207 | Greiner Stefan | (M) AK2 | Hauptlauf | |
297 | Grosspointner Paulina | (W) Schüler 1 | Schüler 1 (2010-2011) | |
343 | Gschmeidler Jonas | (M) Knirpse | Knirpslauf (2018-2019) | |
78 | Gschmeidler Julian | (M) Schüler 4 | Schüler 4 (2016-2017) | |
156 | Gschwandtner Anna Lena | (W) Superknirpse | Superknirpse (2020 und jünger) | |
165 | Haan Thomas | (M) Schüler 3 | Schüler 3 (2014-2015) | |
96 | Haas Erik | (M) AK | Hauptlauf | |
65 | Haas Fabian | (M) Superknirpse | Superknirpse (2020 und jünger) | |
331 | Haas Leonie | (W) Superknirpse | Superknirpse (2020 und jünger) | |
71 | Haas Mia | (W) Knirpse | Knirpslauf (2018-2019) | |
79 | Haas Michael | (M) Schüler 4 | Schüler 4 (2016-2017) | |
332 | Haas Pauline | (W) Superknirpse | Superknirpse (2020 und jünger) | |
1 | Haid Florian | (M) AK2 | Hauptlauf | |
323 | Haischberger Jan | (M) Schüler 1 | Schüler 1 (2010-2011) |