Startnr. | Teilnehmer | Kategorie | Land | Bewerb |
---|---|---|---|---|
1012-3 | Brunner Sebastian | - | SPARKASSE OÖ Staffellauf | |
51 | Bscheider Emma Marie | (W) U8 | CARVATECH Kinderlauf U8 w | |
52 | Bscheider Laura Sophie | (W) U8 | CARVATECH Kinderlauf U8 w | |
161 | Buchegger Sandra | (W) U10 | CARVATECH Kinderlauf U10 w | |
282 | Buchinger Julija | (W) U12 | INTERSPORT Schülerlauf U12 w | |
57 | Buchinger Sina Marija | (W) U8 | CARVATECH Kinderlauf U8 w | |
358 | Buchschachermair Johannes | (M) U14 | INTERSPORT Schülerlauf U14 w/m | |
42 | Budaker Michael | (M) U6 | CARVATECH Kinderlauf U6 m | |
456 | Bujak Bartek | (M) AK20 | LAAKIRCHEN PAPIER - Hauptlauf m | |
156 | Burgstaller Julia | (W) U10 | CARVATECH Kinderlauf U10 w | |
82 | Burgstaller Valentina | (W) U8 | CARVATECH Kinderlauf U8 w | |
158 | Chabron Sophie | (W) U10 | CARVATECH Kinderlauf U10 w | |
1011-1 | Danner Andreas | - | SPARKASSE OÖ Staffellauf | |
1011-2 | Danner Daniel | - | SPARKASSE OÖ Staffellauf | |
329 | Danner Luca | (M) U12 | INTERSPORT Schülerlauf U12 m | |
217 | Danner Niki | (M) U10 | CARVATECH Kinderlauf U10 m | |
247 | Dechant Jim | (M) U10 | CARVATECH Kinderlauf U10 m | |
409 | Deischitz Luca | (M) U16 | INTERSPORT Schülerlauf U16 w/m | |
235 | Diesslbacher Felix | (M) U10 | CARVATECH Kinderlauf U10 m | |
296 | Diesslbacher Paula | (W) U12 | INTERSPORT Schülerlauf U12 w | |
446 | Dißlbacher Josef | (M) AK50 | LAAKIRCHEN PAPIER - Hauptlauf m | |
77 | Djuric Jovana | (W) U8 | CARVATECH Kinderlauf U8 w | |
22 | Doblinger Benjamin Moritz | (M) U6 | CARVATECH Kinderlauf U6 m | |
184 | Doblinger Jana | (W) U10 | CARVATECH Kinderlauf U10 w | |
523 | Donleitner Florian | (M) AK30 | LAAKIRCHEN PAPIER - Hauptlauf m | |
349 | Dopf Jakob | (M) U12 | INTERSPORT Schülerlauf U12 m | |
256 | Dornetshuber David | (M) U10 | CARVATECH Kinderlauf U10 m | |
149 | Dornetshuber Laurenz | (M) U8 | CARVATECH Kinderlauf U8 m | |
476 | Dudda Franz | (M) AK50 | LAAKIRCHEN PAPIER - Hauptlauf m | |
127 | Dukic Aleksandar | (M) U8 | CARVATECH Kinderlauf U8 m | |
28 | Dzajic Danilo | (M) U6 | CARVATECH Kinderlauf U6 m | |
181 | Dzajic Marija | (W) U10 | CARVATECH Kinderlauf U10 w | |
239 | Dzajic Viktor | (M) U10 | CARVATECH Kinderlauf U10 m | |
423 | Eckerstorfer Karin | (W) AK20 | LAAKIRCHEN PAPIER - Hauptlauf w | |
408 | Eder Dominik | (M) U16 | INTERSPORT Schülerlauf U16 w/m | |
204 | Eder Theresa | (W) U10 | CARVATECH Kinderlauf U10 w | |
368 | Edlinger Luis | (M) U14 | INTERSPORT Schülerlauf U14 w/m | |
37 | Edthofer Jakob | (M) U6 | CARVATECH Kinderlauf U6 m | |
343 | Ehrengruber Nico | (M) U12 | INTERSPORT Schülerlauf U12 m | |
131 | Erb Luca | (M) U8 | CARVATECH Kinderlauf U8 m | |
469 | Ettlinger Alfred | (M) AK60 | LAAKIRCHEN PAPIER - Hauptlauf m | |
477 | Falkensammer Phil | (M) AK30 | LAAKIRCHEN PAPIER - Hauptlauf m | |
166 | Feichtinger Anna | (W) U10 | CARVATECH Kinderlauf U10 w | |
68 | Feichtinger Annalena | (W) U8 | CARVATECH Kinderlauf U8 w | |
32 | Feichtinger Christian | (M) U6 | CARVATECH Kinderlauf U6 m | |
356 | Feichtinger Sarah | (W) U14 | INTERSPORT Schülerlauf U14 w/m | |
7 | Feichtinger Sarah | (W) U6 | CARVATECH Kinderlauf U6 w | |
352 | Feigl Tobias | (M) U12 | INTERSPORT Schülerlauf U12 m | |
372 | Feischl Moritz | (M) U14 | INTERSPORT Schülerlauf U14 w/m | |
167 | Fischer Anja | (W) U10 | CARVATECH Kinderlauf U10 w |