Rg. | Startnr. | Nettozeit | Teilnehmer | Kategorie | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | 21:48 | Nussbaumer Johannes | (M) Allg. | |
2 | 35 | 23:03 | Holzinger Florian | (M) 40 | |
3 | 5 | 23:08 | Einsiedler Thomas | (M) 30 | |
4 | 10 | 23:10 | Freyer Moritz | (M) U18 | |
5 | 8 | 23:33 | Ramstetter Stefan | (M) 30 | |
6 | 9 | 24:01 | Wimmer Daniel | (M) Allg. | |
7 | 22 | 24:18 | Raskov Nicolai | (M) 30 | |
8 | 32 | 25:09 | Tadi Salu Benjamin | (M) 30 | |
9 | 7 | 25:09 | Neuer Robert | (M) 30 | |
10 | 50 | 25:11 | Buchwinkler Dominik | (M) Allg. | |
11 | 27 | 25:26 | Wimmer Markus | (M) Allg. | |
12 | 74 | 26:06 | Fabian Gerhard | (M) 40 | |
13 | 19 | 26:11 | Vierthaler Christoph | (M) Allg. | |
14 | 37 | 26:44 | Herrmann Nadine | (W) Allg. | |
15 | 14 | 26:56 | Marek Marcel | (M) Allg. | |
16 | 16 | 27:00 | Nitzinger Johanna | (W) U20 | |
17 | 4 | 27:10 | Unterreiner Bernhard | (M) Allg. | |
18 | 85 | 27:30 | Entfellner Moritz | (M) U20 | |
19 | 58 | 27:43 | Stiebing Fabian | (M) Allg. | |
20 | 39 | 28:08 | Ostertag Wolfgang | (M) 30 | |
21 | 26 | 28:15 | Knabe Andrea | (W) 40 | |
22 | 93 | 28:19 | Peyerl Daniel | (M) 30 | |
23 | 84 | 28:28 | Plank Leonard | (M) U16 | |
24 | 17 | 28:28 | Kusha Habibullah | (M) Allg. | |
25 | 97 | 28:32 | Schenk Marina | (W) 40 | |
26 | 71 | 28:39 | Geltinger Florian | (M) 30 | |
27 | 89 | 29:08 | Altdörfer Friederike | (W) 30 | |
28 | 80 | 29:23 | Helminger Moritz | (M) U14 | |
29 | 120 | 29:33 | Keppler Jana | (W) Allg. | |
30 | 82 | 29:53 | Progri Philip | (M) Allg. | |
31 | 114 | 29:55 | Matheis Melanie | (W) 40 | |
32 | 111 | 30:27 | Reiter Gernot | (M) 30 | |
33 | 83 | 30:27 | Germanavicius Ignas | (M) 30 | |
34 | 100 | 30:39 | Wimmer Alexander | (M) 50 | |
35 | 67 | 30:46 | Schäler Christine | (W) 30 | |
36 | 127 | 31:03 | Deininger Katharina | (W) 30 | |
37 | 118 | 31:17 | Winkler Markus | (M) 30 | |
38 | 44 | 31:21 | Weickert Uwe | (M) 50 | |
39 | 106 | 31:50 | Kranawetvogl Alexander | (M) U18 | |
40 | 79 | 31:51 | Reimerth Christian | (M) 50 | |
41 | 116 | 31:51 | Öttl Franziska | (W) U18 | |
42 | 209 | 31:52 | Stumpf Janine | (W) 40 | |
43 | 172 | 31:55 | Flaim Anton | (M) 60 | |
44 | 65 | 31:57 | Hogger Veronika | (W) U16 | |
45 | 115 | 32:04 | Pointner Angela | (W) 40 | |
46 | 75 | 33:01 | Datzmann Maximilian | (M) Allg. | |
47 | 15 | 33:02 | Seiwert Can | (M) 30 | |
48 | 56 | 33:57 | Stegmann Thomas | (M) 50 | |
49 | 63 | 34:08 | Eder Marion Helene | (W) 50 | |
50 | 103 | 34:22 | Pötzelsberger Brigitte | (W) 50 |