Rg. | Startnr. | Nettozeit | Teilnehmer | Kategorie | Land |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 155 | 34:23 | Palecek Theresa | (W) 30 | |
52 | 117 | 34:30 | Rommel Sandra | (W) 30 | |
53 | 76 | 34:37 | Irlinger Magdalena | (W) U12 | |
54 | 57 | 34:37 | Zander Marion | (W) 60 | |
55 | 77 | 34:41 | Feth Laura | (W) 30 | |
56 | 153 | 34:43 | Neumeier Andreas | (M) 50 | |
57 | 90 | 34:51 | Ramstetter Josef | (M) 60 | |
58 | 94 | 34:51 | Moosleitner Helmut | (M) 70 | |
59 | 86 | 34:53 | Grob Dr. Alexa | (W) 40 | |
60 | 137 | 34:54 | Lenz Martin | (M) 40 | |
61 | 96 | 34:59 | Grad Günter | (M) 40 | |
62 | 3 | 35:20 | Rouyer Pascal | (M) 30 | |
63 | 151 | 35:22 | Ufertinger Volker | (M) 50 | |
64 | 123 | 35:30 | Denninger Natascha | (W) 30 | |
65 | 23 | 35:37 | Fuchsreiter Elisabeth | (W) Allg. | |
66 | 113 | 36:02 | Heinze Achim | (M) 50 | |
67 | 167 | 36:28 | Neuerer Michael | (M) Allg. | |
68 | 134 | 36:38 | Sommersperger Petra | (W) 40 | |
69 | 135 | 36:43 | Sommersperger Helmut | (M) 40 | |
70 | 126 | 36:45 | Hühn Heiko | (M) 50 | |
71 | 64 | 36:53 | Schneider Sascha | (M) 40 | |
72 | 180 | 37:04 | Seiderer Melanie | (W) 40 | |
73 | 131 | 37:05 | Hoffmann Philip | (M) U16 | |
74 | 122 | 37:20 | Lang Nico | (M) U14 | |
75 | 160 | 37:21 | Ewel Reiko | (M) 50 | |
76 | 121 | 37:22 | Lang Monika | (W) 40 | |
77 | 81 | 37:28 | Kalinke Sonja | (W) 40 | |
78 | 119 | 37:36 | Keppler Jule | (W) U16 | |
79 | 55 | 37:56 | Henn Laura | (W) 30 | |
80 | 166 | 38:28 | Lang Holger | (M) 40 | |
81 | 139 | 38:29 | Rampeltshammer Regina | (W) 40 | |
82 | 171 | 38:33 | Leikermoser Rene | (M) 40 | |
83 | 181 | 38:39 | Rabe Niels | (M) 40 | |
84 | 149 | 38:51 | Ewel Hendrik | (M) U20 | |
85 | 186 | 39:29 | Hanel Ronja | (W) Allg. | |
86 | 105 | 39:44 | Kranawetvogl Daniel | (M) 40 | |
87 | 99 | 39:49 | Pauqué Andrea | (W) 50 | |
88 | 154 | 39:50 | Hitzelsberger Svenja | (W) Allg. | |
89 | 185 | 39:56 | Lastovka Eva | (W) Allg. | |
90 | 140 | 39:57 | Sarreiter Markus | (M) 40 | |
91 | 62 | 40:22 | Kienzler Gerlinde | (W) 60 | |
92 | 210 | 40:22 | Hauber Anna | (W) U20 | |
93 | 128 | 41:35 | Felsberger Lisa | (W) Allg. | |
94 | 33 | 41:54 | Schulz Anemone | (W) 30 | |
95 | 163 | 43:35 | Höfner Emilia | (W) U12 | |
96 | 164 | 43:36 | Höfner Henrik | (M) 40 | |
97 | 73 | 44:04 | Tusl Kerstin | (W) 40 | |
98 | 148 | 47:33 | Brzeski Christine | (W) 40 | |
99 | 169 | 47:50 | Stollnberger Jürgen | (M) 60 | |
100 | 146 | 48:11 | Schulz Daniela | (W) 50 |