Startnr. Teilnehmer KategorieBewerb
Baer Christian(M) 70Hauptlauf - Distanzrun 6,75km / 9,2km
Baumann Johann-Nordic Walking
Becker Heinz-Nordic Walking
Blöchl Toni-Nordic Walking
Brandl Georg(M) 70Hauptlauf - Distanzrun 6,75km / 9,2km
brandl gudrun-Nordic Walking
Brandt Philip(M) 40Hauptlauf - Distanzrun 6,75km / 9,2km
Buchwinkler Dominik(M) Allg.Hauptlauf - Distanzrun 6,75km / 9,2km
Dehrmann Werner(M) 50Hauptlauf - Distanzrun 6,75km / 9,2km
Deininger Katharina(W) 30Hauptlauf - Distanzrun 6,75km / 9,2km
Denninger Natascha(W) 30Hauptlauf - Distanzrun 6,75km / 9,2km
Dr. Schöllhorn Bernhard(M) 40Hauptlauf - Distanzrun 6,75km / 9,2km
Feichtenschlager Bernhard(M) 30Hauptlauf - Distanzrun 6,75km / 9,2km
Felsberger Lisa(W) Allg.Hauptlauf - Distanzrun 6,75km / 9,2km
Fersch Georg(M) 50Hauptlauf - Distanzrun 6,75km / 9,2km
Henn Laura(W) 30Hauptlauf - Distanzrun 6,75km / 9,2km
Herbst Monika(W) 50Hauptlauf - Distanzrun 6,75km / 9,2km
Hoffmann Birgit(W) 50Hauptlauf - Distanzrun 6,75km / 9,2km
Hoffmann Philip(M) U16Hauptlauf - Distanzrun 6,75km / 9,2km
Huber Josef-Nordic Walking
Hühn Heiko(M) 50Hauptlauf - Distanzrun 6,75km / 9,2km
Huhnholt Theo(M) 60Hauptlauf - Distanzrun 6,75km / 9,2km
Keppler Carmen(W) 40Hauptlauf - Distanzrun 6,75km / 9,2km
Keppler Jana(W) Allg.Hauptlauf - Distanzrun 6,75km / 9,2km
Keppler Jule(W) U16Hauptlauf - Distanzrun 6,75km / 9,2km
Keppler Stefan(M) 40Hauptlauf - Distanzrun 6,75km / 9,2km
Lang Holger(M) 40Hauptlauf - Distanzrun 6,75km / 9,2km
Lang Monika(W) 40Hauptlauf - Distanzrun 6,75km / 9,2km
Lang Nico(M) U14Hauptlauf - Distanzrun 6,75km / 9,2km
Müller Steffen(M) 40Hauptlauf - Distanzrun 6,75km / 9,2km
Neuerer Michael(M) Allg.Hauptlauf - Distanzrun 6,75km / 9,2km
Niedernhuber Julia(W) Allg.Hauptlauf - Distanzrun 6,75km / 9,2km
Oberhauser Marco(M) 30Hauptlauf - Distanzrun 6,75km / 9,2km
Oberhauser Stefan(M) 40Hauptlauf - Distanzrun 6,75km / 9,2km
Rouyer Pascal(M) 30Hauptlauf - Distanzrun 6,75km / 9,2km
Schöngart Randolf(M) 40Hauptlauf - Distanzrun 6,75km / 9,2km
Silberberger Peter-Nordic Walking
Stegmann Thomas(M) 50Hauptlauf - Distanzrun 6,75km / 9,2km
Weickert Uwe(M) 50Hauptlauf - Distanzrun 6,75km / 9,2km
Weinbeer Jan(M) 40Hauptlauf - Distanzrun 6,75km / 9,2km
Zander Marion(W) 60Hauptlauf - Distanzrun 6,75km / 9,2km

Anzahl: 41