Rg. | Startnr. | Bruttozeit | Teilnehmer | Kategorie | Verein/Firma | Land | | | Punkte | Pace |
51 | 36 | 52:09,34 | Krieg Petra
LCAV Jodl packaging
| W20 | LCAV Jodl packaging | AUT | 16:38,86 | 17:34,63 | 60 | 5:12 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | | | Punkte |
LCAV Jodl packaging | 16:38,86 | 17:34,63 | 60 |
|
52 | 39 | 52:23,60 | Scherndl Jutta
LC Sicking
| W30 | LC Sicking | AUT | 17:11,42 | 17:39,52 | 75 | 5:14 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | | | Punkte |
LC Sicking | 17:11,42 | 17:39,52 | 75 |
|
53 | 96 | 52:27,11 | Lasser Markus | M60 | | AUT | 17:16,07 | 18:19,88 | 75 | 5:14 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | | | Punkte |
- | 17:16,07 | 18:19,88 | 75 |
|
54 | 74 | 52:29,81 | Weber Johann
LCAV Jodl packaging
| M70 | LCAV Jodl packaging | AUT | 17:11,74 | 17:42,68 | 100 | 5:14 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | | | Punkte |
LCAV Jodl packaging | 17:11,74 | 17:42,68 | 100 |
|
55 | 48 | 52:36,08 | Sprickler Manuel | M30 | | AUT | 17:07,93 | 17:48,75 | 34 | 5:15 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | | | Punkte |
- | 17:07,93 | 17:48,75 | 34 |
|
56 | 97 | 54:19,07 | Glück Wolfgang
Attnang-Puchheim
| M30 | Attnang-Puchheim | AUT | 17:14,39 | 18:42,71 | 33 | 5:25 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | | | Punkte |
Attnang-Puchheim | 17:14,39 | 18:42,71 | 33 |
|
57 | 58 | 54:21,67 | Eder Rene | M30 | | AUT | 16:51,14 | 18:46,73 | 32 | 5:26 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | | | Punkte |
- | 16:51,14 | 18:46,73 | 32 |
|
58 | 66 | 59:41,94 | Walz Maria
LCAV Jodl packaging
| W50 | LCAV Jodl packaging | AUT | 19:24,90 | 20:05,60 | 100 | 5:58 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | | | Punkte |
LCAV Jodl packaging | 19:24,90 | 20:05,60 | 100 |
|
59 | 68 | 1:04:02,39 | Schmaranzer Helmut
Naturfreunde Attnang
| M70 | Naturfreunde Attnang | AUT | 19:18,23 | 21:04,02 | 85 | 6:24 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | | | Punkte |
Naturfreunde Attnang | 19:18,23 | 21:04,02 | 85 |
|
60 | 92 | 1:04:50,16 | Kazic Emina
LCAV Jodl packaging
| W40 | LCAV Jodl packaging | AUT | 21:05,23 | 21:54,80 | 65 | 6:29 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | | | Punkte |
LCAV Jodl packaging | 21:05,23 | 21:54,80 | 65 |
|
61 | 53 | 1:04:52,98 | Gattinger Claus R.
Sparkasse OÖ
| M40 | Sparkasse OÖ | AUT | 21:23,22 | 21:11,66 | 41 | 6:29 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | | | Punkte |
Sparkasse OÖ | 21:23,22 | 21:11,66 | 41 |
|
62 | 50 | 1:05:02,32 | Mahr Bettina
LCAV Jodl packaging
| W30 | LCAV Jodl packaging | AUT | 21:05,50 | 21:54,77 | 65 | 6:30 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | | | Punkte |
LCAV Jodl packaging | 21:05,50 | 21:54,77 | 65 |
|
DNF | 64 | - | Dr. Schachtner Christian | M50 | | AUT | 15:42,46 | 15:52,13 | | - min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | | | Punkte |
- | 15:42,46 | 15:52,13 | |
|
DNF | 81 | - | Kheder Jigar Khwin
NSMS Vöcklabruck
| U20m | NSMS Vöcklabruck | AUT | 21:21,05 | 19:53,08 | | - min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | | | Punkte |
NSMS Vöcklabruck | 21:21,05 | 19:53,08 | |
|
DNF | 54 | - | Stadler Thomas
Jesus lebt
| M30 | Jesus lebt | AUT | 14:39,44 | - | | - min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | | | Punkte |
Jesus lebt | 14:39,44 | - | |
|
DNS | 84 | - | Degenberger Julia
Body Strength Vorchdorf
| W30 | Body Strength Vorchdorf | AUT | 9:30,53 | - | | - min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | | | Punkte |
Body Strength Vorchdorf | 9:30,53 | - | |
|
DNS | 32 | - | Jungwirth Melanie | W30 | | AUT | - | - | | - min/km |
|
|
DNS | 33 | - | Pleiner Franz
ULC Gampern
| M50 | ULC Gampern | AUT | - | - | | - min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | | | Punkte |
ULC Gampern | - | - | |
|
DNS | 35 | - | Regl Walter
LCAV Jodl packaging
| M60 | LCAV Jodl packaging | AUT | - | - | | - min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | | | Punkte |
LCAV Jodl packaging | - | - | |
|
DNS | 37 | - | Schweinsteiger Michael
LCAV Jodl Packaging
| M40 | LCAV Jodl Packaging | AUT | - | - | | - min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | | | Punkte |
LCAV Jodl Packaging | - | - | |
|
DNS | 41 | - | Schallmeiner Daniel | M20 | | AUT | - | - | | - min/km |
|
|
DNS | 42 | - | Raab Oliver | M30 | | AUT | - | - | | - min/km |
|
|
DNS | 52 | - | Ahammer Bianca
Sparkasse Attnang
| W30 | Sparkasse Attnang | AUT | - | - | | - min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | | | Punkte |
Sparkasse Attnang | - | - | |
|
DNS | 55 | - | Becker Silvia
Hausruck-Racing
| W50 | Hausruck-Racing | AUT | - | - | | - min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | | | Punkte |
Hausruck-Racing | - | - | |
|
DNS | 80 | - | Zdero Emilian
NSMS Vöcklabruck
| U20m | NSMS Vöcklabruck | AUT | - | - | | - min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | | | Punkte |
NSMS Vöcklabruck | - | - | |
|
DNS | 86 | - | Schmidt Tamara
ESIN Sportclub
| W20 | ESIN Sportclub | AUT | - | - | | - min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | | | Punkte |
ESIN Sportclub | - | - | |
|