39. Gmundner Toscanalauf

Teilnehmer

Startnr. Teilnehmer KategorieBewerb
256Ahammer Katharina(W) 40-49Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
517Ahammer Stefan(M) 40-49SEP-Fünftel-Marathon
297Ali Omar(M) U14Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
283AMERING JOHANNES(M) 40-49Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
239Artmayr Mathias-ER & SIE
346Asamer Wolfgang(M) 30-39Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
4Aschl Christopher(M) BambiniBambini Lauf (80m - 2016,jünger)
70Aschl Jonathan(M) U10Kinderlauf U10 (600m,2010 - 2011)
44Aschl Raphaela(W) U8Kinderlauf U8 (300m, 2012 - 2013)
126Attwenger Anna(W) U8Kinderlauf U8 (300m, 2012 - 2013)
272Auinger Katharina(W) 30-39Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
552Avant Aynur(W) 30-39SEP-Fünftel-Marathon
287Baldinger Friedrich(M) 60+Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
312Bammer Leni(W) U18Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
566Bammer Marc Philip(M) 30-39SEP-Fünftel-Marathon
98Barabas Anna(W) U8Kinderlauf U8 (300m, 2012 - 2013)
53Bauer Carolina(W) U10Kinderlauf U10 (600m,2010 - 2011)
27Bauer Maximillian(M) U8Kinderlauf U8 (300m, 2012 - 2013)
505Bauer Michael(M) 40-49SEP-Fünftel-Marathon
7Bazdarevic Demien(M) U6Kinderlauf U6 (200m, 2014 - 2015)
324Beißkammer Andrea(W) 40-49Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
303Beiskammer Jakob(M) U14Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
307Bencics Aaron(M) U14Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
103Berger Severin(M) U12Kinderlauf U12 (1000m, 2008 - 2009)
19Bergthaler Alexander(M) U8Kinderlauf U8 (300m, 2012 - 2013)
66Bergthaler Bernhard(M) U12Kinderlauf U12 (1000m, 2008 - 2009)
504Blankenstein Holger(M) 50-59SEP-Fünftel-Marathon
251Böhm Alexander-ER & SIE
250Böhm Monika-ER & SIE
207Bolter Eugen-ER & SIE
208Bolter Maria-ER & SIE
18Brameshuber Luis(M) U6Kinderlauf U6 (200m, 2014 - 2015)
42Brameshuber Mia(W) U8Kinderlauf U8 (300m, 2012 - 2013)
282Breckner Kerstin(W) 30-39Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
295Brkic Amar(M) U14Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
266Buchegger Peter(M) 18-29Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
533Cerovský Tomáš(M) 18-29SEP-Fünftel-Marathon
542Clodi Stefan(M) 30-39SEP-Fünftel-Marathon
289Cojoc Lukas(M) U18Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
309Coniosi Alexander(M) U18Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
264Croll Laura(W) 18-29Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
522Dambauer Andreas(M) 18-29Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
298Divnic Andjela(W) U14Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
280Dudda Franz(M) 50-59Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
337Eder Dominik(M) U18Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
46Eder Magdalena(W) U8Kinderlauf U8 (300m, 2012 - 2013)
1Eder Mathilda(W) BambiniBambini Lauf (80m - 2016,jünger)
537Eder Philipp(M) 18-29SEP-Fünftel-Marathon
541Eder Roland(M) 50-59SEP-Fünftel-Marathon
292Eder Tobias(M) U18Oberbank-Zehntel-Marathon