39. Gmundner Toscanalauf

Teilnehmer

Teilnehmer Bewerb
Bauer CarolinaKinderlauf U10 (600m)
Bauer MaximillianKinderlauf U8 (300m)
Bauer MichaelSEP-Fünftel-Marathon
Bazdarevic DemienKinderlauf U6 (200m)
Blankenstein HolgerSEP-Fünftel-Marathon
Bolter EugenOberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
Bolter MariaOberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
Hackl OliviaSEP-Fünftel-Marathon
Hofko FriedrichOberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
Jungwirth MelanieSEP-Fünftel-Marathon
Kogler-Stangl TobiasOberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
Lang DavidSEP-Fünftel-Marathon
Leitner DominikOberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
Lengauer MichaelOberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
Loidl RenateSEP-Fünftel-Marathon
Mastnak AlexanderOberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
Mastnak BiancaOberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
Mastnak SebastianKinderlauf U8 (300m)
Mastnak ValentinaKinderlauf U6 (200m)
Öhlinger BarbaraOberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
Öhlinger FranziskaOberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
Öhlinger VinzenzOberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
Öhlinger WendelinKinderlauf U10 (600m)
Öhlinger WolfgangOberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
Öncel Sara PiaKinderlauf U6 (200m)
Pitschmann GeorgOberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
Pulwey CarolinaKinderlauf U8 (300m)
Pulwey IreneOberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
Rehrl JakobOberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
Rosenberg GeraldOberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
Rosenberg ValentinaKinderlauf U8 (300m)
Schaller AlexandraOberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
Schänzle VictorOberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
Scherndl Hans-PeterOberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
Scherndl JannikOberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
Scherndl JuttaOberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
Scherndl SimonKinderlauf U10 (600m)
SCHMICKL ReinhardOberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
Schmied AlexanderKinderlauf U6 (200m)
Schmied JuliaOberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
Schöfmann FelixKinderlauf U6 (200m)
Schöfmann IngridOberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
Schöfmann LenaKinderlauf U10 (600m)
Schöndorfer ManfredOberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
Stadlbauer BirgitOberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
Stadlbauer EvaKinderlauf U10 (600m)
Stadlbauer PiaKinderlauf U8 (300m)
Thaler DominikKinderlauf U8 (300m)
Thaler ManuelOberbank-Zehntel-Marathon
Thaler StefanieOberbank-Zehntel-Marathon