Startnr. | Teilnehmer | Kategorie | Verein/Firma | Land | Bewerb |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sliwinski Christian | - | HSV 02 Abtlg. Triathlon | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz - Warteliste | ||
Slowik Joscha | - | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz - Warteliste | |||
Smidt André | (M) AK 50 | Kaifu Tri Team | OstseeMan Langdistanz | ||
Sobik Friedrich | (M) AK 35 | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | |||
Sobottka Malte | (M) AK 35 | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | |||
Soerink Michiel | (M) AK 50 | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | |||
Sohrweide Lasse | - | Vicky Ü32 | OstseeMan Langdistanz Staffel | ||
Sokoll Peter | (M) AK 65 | SCWeyhe-Triathlon | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Somerkoski Maria | (W) AK 45 | Triabolos Hamburg | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Sommer Fabian | (M) AK 25 | TriAs Flensburg | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Sommer Tim-Niklas | - | Die flinken Flitzer | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Sommerfeld Fynn | - | TEAM 911 | OstseeMan Langdistanz Staffel | ||
Sönksen Nina | (W) AK 35 | SV Enge Sande | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Sönksen Sören | - | Balzersen SV Enge-Sande 1 | OstseeMan Langdistanz Staffel | ||
Sonnenburg Volker | (M) AK 60 | Ratzeburger SV Triathlon | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Sönnichsen Marco | (M) AK 20 | Storyfischer | OstseeMan Langdistanz | ||
Sørensen Kaare | (M) AK 65 | Klub 100 Marathon | OstseeMan Langdistanz | ||
1234E | Sörensen Werner | - | Balzersen SV Enge-Sande 1A | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | |
Soukup Martin | (M) AK 35 | SC Wiesbaden | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Spalding Jonas | - | Trias4fun | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Spang Claudia | (W) AK 60 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Speckmann Andrea | (W) AK 45 | VfL Oldesloe | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Spenke Martin | - | BReAKING NeWS | OstseeMan Langdistanz Staffel | ||
Spielhagen Friedrich-Paul | (M) AK 35 | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | |||
Spitzmann Malte | (M) AK 40 | Trivelos Flensburg | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Sprengel Jan | - | Die Halbstarken | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Sprengel Jörg | - | Die Halbstarken | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Sprengel Maximilian | - | TRIeam Team | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Staack Alexander | (M) AK 35 | EMTV Triathlon | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Staave Kristina | - | TSV Schwarme | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel - Warteliste | ||
Staave Kristina | - | The Core | OstseeMan Langdistanz Staffel | ||
Stäcker Leif | (M) AK 30 | Tri-Sport Lübeck | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Stahlhut Marco | - | Team Schwatze | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz - Warteliste | ||
Stangenberg Andreas | (M) AK 60 | SG Stern Hamburg | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Stankewitz Sonja | - | TSV Schleswg | Quellental Charity Run | ||
Starck Timo | - | Beat The Beast | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Stark Manuela | (W) AK 45 | TriCamp / STARK INNOVISION | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Stark Thomas | (M) AK 45 | JM Triathlon Team | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Stattmüller Jürgen | (M) AK 55 | TV Mussbach e.V. | OstseeMan Langdistanz | ||
Stecher Tilo | (M) AK 50 | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | |||
Stechow Sven | - | Ostseekrabben | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Steege Matthias | - | Enerparc 2 | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Stege Jannik | - | Yes we tri | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Stege Leona | - | Yes we tri | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Stegemann Henrike | - | Vitamin Sea | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Steinbach Martin | (M) AK 50 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Steinberg Jan | (M) AK 35 | Triabolos Hamburg e.V. | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Steinbring Marco | (M) AK 60 | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | |||
Steinbrinker Tabea | - | Die Bursalen Gefährten | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Steiner Paul | (M) AK 60 | Power and Pace | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz |