Startnr. | Teilnehmer | Kategorie | Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
| Fischer Luna | (W) AK30 | | Sprintdistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Sprintdistanz |
|
| Fliesser Ludwig | (M) AK40 | | Sprintdistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Sprintdistanz |
|
| Floimayr Karl
FF Stroheim
| (M) AK40 | FF Stroheim | Mitteldistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
FF Stroheim | Mitteldistanz |
|
| Forsthofer Christian
Kraftwerk Dietfurt
| (M) AK30 | Kraftwerk Dietfurt | Mitteldistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Kraftwerk Dietfurt | Mitteldistanz |
|
| Frauenlob Florian | (M) AK20 | | Sprintdistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Sprintdistanz |
|
| Freudenthaler Marie
TriPowerWimbergerFreistadt
| (W) U20 | TriPowerWimbergerFreistadt | Sprintdistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
TriPowerWimbergerFreistadt | Sprintdistanz |
|
| Fuchs Stefan
Tri Team 1.USC Traun
| (M) AK30 | Tri Team 1.USC Traun | Sprintdistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Tri Team 1.USC Traun | Sprintdistanz |
|
| Fuchsberger Dominik | (M) AK20 | | Sprintdistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Sprintdistanz |
|
| Fürst Leonhard | (M) AK20 | | Mitteldistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Mitteldistanz |
|
| Gaisbauer Gunnar | (M) AK40 | | Sprintdistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Sprintdistanz |
|
| Galo Evi
HSV Triathlon Kärnten
| (W) AK40 | HSV Triathlon Kärnten | Mitteldistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
HSV Triathlon Kärnten | Mitteldistanz |
|
| Gasser Dominic | (M) AK30 | | Mitteldistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Mitteldistanz |
|
| Geipel Gabi
TSV Grünwald
| (W) AK50 | TSV Grünwald | Mitteldistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
TSV Grünwald | Mitteldistanz |
|
| Geipel Michael
TSV Grünwald
| (M) AK60 | TSV Grünwald | Mitteldistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
TSV Grünwald | Mitteldistanz |
|
| Gergely Andras
KisTri Team
| (M) AK40 | KisTri Team | Mitteldistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
KisTri Team | Mitteldistanz |
|
| Gerhartinger Mario | (M) AK30 | | Mitteldistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Mitteldistanz |
|
| Gerstbauer Daniel | (M) AK20 | | Sprintdistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Sprintdistanz |
|
| Gewehr Kai-Uwe
SV Gladbeck 13
| (M) AK50 | SV Gladbeck 13 | Mitteldistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
SV Gladbeck 13 | Mitteldistanz |
|
| Glatzl Christian | (M) AK50 | | Sprintdistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Sprintdistanz |
|
| Gliem Svenja
TuS Prien
| (W) AK30 | TuS Prien | Mitteldistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
TuS Prien | Mitteldistanz |
|
| Göldi Nina
Hotel Team Jakob
| (W) AK20 | Hotel Team Jakob | Sprintdistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Hotel Team Jakob | Sprintdistanz |
|
| Göschlberger Peter | (M) AK60 | | Sprintdistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Sprintdistanz |
|
| Gottfried David
KAPO Fenster & Türen
| (M) AK30 | KAPO Fenster & Türen | Mitteldistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
KAPO Fenster & Türen | Mitteldistanz |
|
| Götz Nikolaus | (M) AK30 | | Mitteldistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Mitteldistanz |
|
| Graber Maximilian | - | | BikeRun Sprintdistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | BikeRun Sprintdistanz |
|
| Grabinger Wolfgang
starlim racing team wels
| (M) AK40 | starlim racing team wels | Mitteldistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
starlim racing team wels | Mitteldistanz |
|
| Grabner Daniel
TRI Boa - Union Innerschwand
| (M) AK30 | TRI Boa - Union Innerschwand | Mitteldistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
TRI Boa - Union Innerschwand | Mitteldistanz |
|
| Grebe Gerda
T3 Tri Team Traunsee
| (W) AK60 | T3 Tri Team Traunsee | Sprintdistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
T3 Tri Team Traunsee | Sprintdistanz |
|
| Green Jonathon
jg64700@gmail.com
| (M) AK30 | jg64700@gmail.com | Sprintdistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
jg64700@gmail.com | Sprintdistanz |
|
| Greistorfer Hermann | (M) AK50 | | Sprintdistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Sprintdistanz |
|
| Grollegg Helmut | (M) AK40 | | Sprintdistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Sprintdistanz |
|
| Grötzinger Daniel
VeloVelo
| (M) AK30 | VeloVelo | Sprintdistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
VeloVelo | Sprintdistanz |
|
| Gruber Robin | (M) AK20 | | Sprintdistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Sprintdistanz |
|
| Grüner Andreas | (M) AK30 | | Mitteldistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Mitteldistanz |
|
| Gunegger Dieter
TRIDEE
| (M) AK50 | TRIDEE | Mitteldistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
TRIDEE | Mitteldistanz |
|
| Gusenleitner Peter
INJOY Perg
| (M) AK60 | INJOY Perg | Mitteldistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
INJOY Perg | Mitteldistanz |
|
| Haas Michael | (M) AK30 | | Sprintdistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Sprintdistanz |
|
| Haberl Andreas
3Team Saalfelden
| (M) AK50 | 3Team Saalfelden | Mitteldistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
3Team Saalfelden | Mitteldistanz |
|
| Habersatter Kim
KISKA GmbH
| (W) AK40 | KISKA GmbH | Sprintdistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
KISKA GmbH | Sprintdistanz |
|
| Hackl Manuel | (M) AK30 | | Sprintdistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Sprintdistanz |
|
| HAGER Hans Jörg
Triathlon ATSV Braunau
| (M) AK60 | Triathlon ATSV Braunau | Sprintdistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Triathlon ATSV Braunau | Sprintdistanz |
|
| Hager Sabine
T3 - Tri Team Traunsee
| - | T3 - Tri Team Traunsee | Sprintdistanz Staffel |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
T3 - Tri Team Traunsee | Sprintdistanz Staffel |
|
| Haghofer Manuel
TriPowerWimbergerFreistadt
| (M) AK20 | TriPowerWimbergerFreistadt | Mitteldistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
TriPowerWimbergerFreistadt | Mitteldistanz |
|
| Halbedl Christoph | (M) AK50 | | Mitteldistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Mitteldistanz |
|
| Halbig Fabian
SV Solidarität Ismaning
| (M) AK20 | SV Solidarität Ismaning | Mitteldistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
SV Solidarität Ismaning | Mitteldistanz |
|
| Halbig Simon | (M) AK20 | | Mitteldistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Mitteldistanz |
|
| Haller Yvonne
Team milliSPORTS
| (W) AK30 | Team milliSPORTS | Mitteldistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Team milliSPORTS | Mitteldistanz |
|
| Hanninger Sarah
Supergirls
| - | Supergirls | Mitteldistanz Staffel |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Supergirls | Mitteldistanz Staffel |
|
| Harasek Roman
Lauftreff Nußdorf
| (M) AK50 | Lauftreff Nußdorf | Sprintdistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
Lauftreff Nußdorf | Sprintdistanz |
|
| Harner Alexander | (M) AK30 | | Sprintdistanz |
|
Verein/Firma | Bewerb |
- | Sprintdistanz |
|