Rg. | Teilnehmer | Verein | #1 |
#2 |
#3 |
#4 |
#5 |
#6 |
#7 |
Gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anita Baierl | TuS Kremsmünster | 300 | 300 | 300 | 300 | 300 | 300 | - | 1800 |
2 | Stefan Tripolt | Union Neuhofen | 299 | 295 | 299 | 300 | 299 | 299 | - | 1791 |
3 | Helga Baierl | TuS Kremsmünster | 294 | 290 | 297 | 299 | 296 | - | 300 | 1776 |
4 | Roland Nagl | LSC Wels/Land | 292 | 293 | 298 | 298 | 285 | 298 | - | 1764 |
5 | Lisa-Marie Wölflingseder | LC Sicking | 292 | 284 | - | 297 | 295 | 297 | 297 | 1762 |
6 | Elfriede Itzenberger | Union Vorchdorf | 288 | 283 | 295 | 294 | 293 | 294 | 296 | 1760 |
7 | Herbert Sonntagbauer | LG Kirchdorf | 281 | 286 | 296 | 295 | 290 | 295 | 297 | 1759 |
8 | Christian Summereder | LC MKW Hausruck | 287 | 289 | 297 | 296 | 291 | 287 | - | 1747 |
9 | Michaela Kagerer | 282 | 277 | 293 | 291 | 291 | 293 | 295 | 1745 | |
10 | Mathias Deutschbauer | ASKÖ Marchtrenk | 275 | 282 | 295 | 292 | 286 | 290 | 299 | 1744 |
11 | Gabriele Kienauer | RIED 4 SPEED | 276 | 278 | 290 | 295 | 294 | 291 | 294 | 1742 |
12 | Leopold Wölflingseder | LC Sicking | 286 | 284 | - | 294 | 288 | 289 | 292 | 1733 |
13 | Magdalena Bauer | LRC Almtal | 279 | 273 | 291 | 293 | - | 296 | 298 | 1730 |
14 | Gabriele Parzer | Neukirchen Läuft | 295 | 289 | 298 | - | 297 | 250 | 299 | 1728 |
15 | Christine Pilz | RC-Schwanenstadt | 280 | 274 | 292 | - | 289 | 292 | 291 | 1718 |
16 | Franz Trenzinger | Union Vorchdorf | 260 | 273 | 294 | 286 | 279 | 285 | 295 | 1712 |
17 | Heidi Buchegger | RIED 4 SPEED | 272 | 262 | 285 | 289 | 279 | 289 | 290 | 1704 |
18 | Albert Lüftinger | TSV St. Konrad | 264 | 259 | 293 | 285 | 277 | 286 | 296 | 1701 |
19 | Michael Höller | TuS Kremsmünster | 258 | 242 | 290 | 288 | 278 | 283 | 287 | 1684 |
20 | Veronika Gehnböck | Eww AG | 265 | - | 281 | 285 | 275 | 286 | 288 | 1680 |
21 | Alexandra Angerer | RIED 4 SPEED | 263 | 257 | 282 | 286 | 276 | 285 | 285 | 1677 |
22 | Selina Maier | Vöcklabruck | 270 | 258 | 283 | 283 | 272 | 282 | 286 | 1676 |
23 | Christian Lasser | Union Vorchdorf | 279 | 222 | - | 290 | 283 | 292 | 298 | 1664 |
24 | Patrick Riedl | Vöcklabruck | - | 257 | 285 | 279 | 267 | 275 | 286 | 1649 |
25 | Roman Breitwieser | penneRUN.at | 253 | 253 | 292 | 282 | 274 | 278 | - | 1632 |
26 | Brigitte Wenk | Union Vorchdorf | 248 | 239 | 276 | 281 | 263 | 276 | 283 | 1627 |
27 | Thomas Pesendorfer | T3-Tri Team Traunsee | 240 | 240 | 280 | 274 | 272 | - | 282 | 1588 |
28 | Erich Hintermayr | ASKÖ Marchtrenk | 225 | 236 | 276 | 273 | 263 | 247 | 279 | 1574 |
29 | Manfred Binder-Wiesinger | LC MKW Hausruck | 232 | 220 | 275 | 267 | 245 | 267 | 283 | 1569 |
30 | Gerhard Sonnleitner | AV Lambach | 243 | 232 | - | 271 | 255 | 260 | 280 | 1541 |
31 | Harald Maringer | Pichl | 199 | 203 | 273 | 265 | 244 | 242 | 266 | 1493 |
32 | David Ehrengruber | Body Strength Vorchdorf | 219 | 214 | - | 262 | 236 | 239 | 274 | 1444 |
33 | Stefan Grabmair | Union Vorchdorf | 206 | 211 | 269 | 259 | 232 | 237 | - | 1414 |
34 | Jürgen Schmid | LISC-2010 | 176 | 172 | 250 | 252 | 200 | 231 | 263 | 1372 |
35 | Roland Jozsa | Marchtrenk | 169 | - | 252 | 249 | 197 | 218 | 259 | 1344 |
36 | Wolfgang Kamper | Team Sport-unlimited | 160 | 154 | 241 | 246 | 189 | 210 | 254 | 1300 |
#1 | Traunuferlauf Lambach / Stadl-Paura - Hauptlauf | Samstag, 24. März 2018 |
#2 | 25. Marktlauf Kremsmünster - Hauptlauf | Sonntag, 8. April 2018 |
#3 | 17. Pichler Innbachtallauf - Hauptlauf | Samstag, 28. April 2018 |
#4 | 2. Stadtlauf Kirchdorf - Hauptlauf | Donnerstag, 10. Mai 2018 |
#5 | 37. Vorchdorfer Pfingstlauf - Hauptlauf | Samstag, 19. Mai 2018 |
#6 | 3. Marktlauf Haag/Hausruck - Hauptlauf | Samstag, 4. August 2018 |
#7 | 5. St. Konrader Panoramalauf - Hauptlauf (Cupwertung) | Samstag, 25. August 2018 |