Rg. | Startnr. | Bruttozeit | Teilnehmer | Kategorie | Verein/Firma | Punkte | Pace |
1 | 200 | 28:46,24 | Gruber Robert
Bjak's Running Team Austria
| (M) AK40 | Bjak's Running Team Austria | 300 | 3:33 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
Bjak's Running Team Austria | 300 |
|
2 | 228 | 31:39,29 | Deutschbauer Mathias
ASKÖ Marchtrenk
| (M) AK | ASKÖ Marchtrenk | 299 | 3:54 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
ASKÖ Marchtrenk | 299 |
|
3 | 131 | 31:48,96 | Lasser Christian
Union Vorchdorf
| (M) AK30 | Union Vorchdorf | 298 | 3:55 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
Union Vorchdorf | 298 |
|
4 | 234 | 32:23,38 | Sonntagbauer Herbert
männlich
| (M) AK30 | männlich | 297 | 3:59 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
männlich | 297 |
|
5 | 210 | 32:57,73 | Lüftinger Albert
TSV St. Konrad
| (M) AK40 | TSV St. Konrad | 296 | 4:04 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
TSV St. Konrad | 296 |
|
6 | 233 | 33:06,69 | Trenzinger Franz
Union Vorchdorf
| (M) AK50 | Union Vorchdorf | 295 | 4:05 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
Union Vorchdorf | 295 |
|
7 | 255 | 33:41,97 | Heindl Josef
Naturfreunde Ampflwang
| (M) AK40 | Naturfreunde Ampflwang | 294 | 4:09 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
Naturfreunde Ampflwang | 294 |
|
8 | 226 | 33:56,31 | Hartl Hubert
Union Vorchdorf
| (M) AK40 | Union Vorchdorf | 293 | 4:11 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
Union Vorchdorf | 293 |
|
9 | 241 | 34:18,77 | Wölflingseder Leopold
LC Sicking
| (M) AK50 | LC Sicking | 292 | 4:14 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
LC Sicking | 292 |
|
10 | 220 | 34:31,84 | Kreiseder Christian
Union Ohlsdorf
| (M) AK30 | Union Ohlsdorf | 291 | 4:15 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
Union Ohlsdorf | 291 |
|
11 | 202 | 35:20,34 | Hain Gregor
Trailfuxn Running-Team
| (M) AK30 | Trailfuxn Running-Team | 290 | 4:21 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
Trailfuxn Running-Team | 290 |
|
12 | 276 | 35:31,85 | Kamleitner Stefan
LTV Grein
| (M) U18 | LTV Grein | 289 | 4:23 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
LTV Grein | 289 |
|
13 | 217 | 35:43,04 | Amering Johannes
TSV St. Konrad
| (M) AK40 | TSV St. Konrad | 288 | 4:24 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
TSV St. Konrad | 288 |
|
14 | 243 | 35:58,58 | Höller Michael
TuS Kremsmünster
| (M) AK | TuS Kremsmünster | 287 | 4:26 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
TuS Kremsmünster | 287 |
|
15 | 224 | 35:59,26 | Riedl Patrick
Vöcklabruck
| (M) AK | Vöcklabruck | 286 | 4:26 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
Vöcklabruck | 286 |
|
16 | 201 | 37:12,69 | Brozka Florian
TSV St. Konrad
| (M) AK30 | TSV St. Konrad | 285 | 4:35 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
TSV St. Konrad | 285 |
|
17 | 218 | 37:27,46 | Vichtbauer Markus
TSV St. Konrad
| (M) AK40 | TSV St. Konrad | 284 | 4:37 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
TSV St. Konrad | 284 |
|
18 | 230 | 37:36,70 | Binder-Wiesinger Manfred
LC MKW Hausruck
| (M) AK40 | LC MKW Hausruck | 283 | 4:38 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
LC MKW Hausruck | 283 |
|
19 | 223 | 37:58,77 | Pesendorfer Thomas
T3-Tri Team Traunsee
| (M) AK40 | T3-Tri Team Traunsee | 282 | 4:41 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
T3-Tri Team Traunsee | 282 |
|
20 | 248 | 38:24,33 | Knoll Florian
FF Reittern
| (M) AK30 | FF Reittern | 281 | 4:44 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
FF Reittern | 281 |
|
21 | 221 | 38:27,45 | Sonnleitner Gerhard
AV Lambach
| (M) AK50 | AV Lambach | 280 | 4:44 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
AV Lambach | 280 |
|
22 | 264 | 38:30,86 | Hintermayr Erich
ASKÖ Marchtrenk
| (M) AK40 | ASKÖ Marchtrenk | 279 | 4:45 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
ASKÖ Marchtrenk | 279 |
|
23 | 247 | 38:45,16 | Buchegger Michael
Kirchham
| (M) AK | Kirchham | 278 | 4:47 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
Kirchham | 278 |
|
24 | 260 | 38:52,74 | Seper Andreas
HSV HUAk Enns
| (M) AK40 | HSV HUAk Enns | 277 | 4:47 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
HSV HUAk Enns | 277 |
|
25 | 240 | 38:55,80 | Maier Alfred
Rc-Schwanenstadt
| (M) AK60 | Rc-Schwanenstadt | 276 | 4:48 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
Rc-Schwanenstadt | 276 |
|
26 | 242 | 39:02,68 | Haas Christoph
TSV St. Konrad
| (M) AK | TSV St. Konrad | 275 | 4:49 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
TSV St. Konrad | 275 |
|
27 | 232 | 39:04,34 | Ehrengruber David
Body Strength Vorchdorf
| (M) AK | Body Strength Vorchdorf | 274 | 4:49 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
Body Strength Vorchdorf | 274 |
|
28 | 273 | 39:06,34 | Amering Josef | (M) AK50 | | 273 | 4:49 min/km |
|
|
29 | 278 | 39:12,45 | Hofstödter Lukas
TSV St. Konrad
| (M) AK | TSV St. Konrad | 272 | 4:50 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
TSV St. Konrad | 272 |
|
30 | 253 | 39:22,97 | Baierl Helga
TuS Kremsmünster
| (W) AK50 | TuS Kremsmünster | 300 | 4:51 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
TuS Kremsmünster | 300 |
|
31 | 206 | 39:26,59 | Felbermair Helmut
Union Vorchdorf
| (M) AK60 | Union Vorchdorf | 271 | 4:52 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
Union Vorchdorf | 271 |
|
32 | 262 | 39:31,81 | Lindschinger Kurt
Alpenverein Lambach
| (M) AK50 | Alpenverein Lambach | 270 | 4:52 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
Alpenverein Lambach | 270 |
|
33 | 256 | 39:54,02 | Parzer Gabriele
Neukirchen Läuft
| (W) AK40 | Neukirchen Läuft | 299 | 4:55 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
Neukirchen Läuft | 299 |
|
34 | 219 | 39:54,91 | Reiter Michael
TSV St. Konrad
| (M) AK30 | TSV St. Konrad | 269 | 4:55 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
TSV St. Konrad | 269 |
|
35 | 129 | 40:00,37 | Ohler Raphael
Locker, lässig
| (M) AK30 | Locker, lässig | 268 | 4:56 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
Locker, lässig | 268 |
|
36 | 216 | 40:20,26 | Bauer Magdalena
LRC Almtal
| (W) AK | LRC Almtal | 298 | 4:58 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
LRC Almtal | 298 |
|
37 | 130 | 40:22,73 | Nowak Albin
Gschwandt
| (M) AK30 | Gschwandt | 267 | 4:59 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
Gschwandt | 267 |
|
38 | 251 | 40:58,97 | Maringer Harald
Pichl
| (M) AK30 | Pichl | 266 | 5:03 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
Pichl | 266 |
|
39 | 246 | 41:37,30 | Helmberger Markus
Kirchham
| (M) AK | Kirchham | 265 | 5:08 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
Kirchham | 265 |
|
40 | 205 | 41:49,02 | Wölflingseder Lisa-Marie
LC Sicking
| (W) AK | LC Sicking | 297 | 5:09 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
LC Sicking | 297 |
|
41 | 128 | 42:33,77 | Kronberger Christian
TSV St. Konrad
| (M) AK50 | TSV St. Konrad | 264 | 5:15 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
TSV St. Konrad | 264 |
|
42 | 207 | 42:52,13 | Itzenberger Elfriede
Union Vorchdorf
| (W) AK50 | Union Vorchdorf | 296 | 5:17 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
Union Vorchdorf | 296 |
|
43 | 250 | 43:20,30 | Schmid Jürgen
LISC-2010
| (M) AK40 | LISC-2010 | 263 | 5:21 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
LISC-2010 | 263 |
|
44 | 261 | 43:31,54 | Kagerer Michaela | (W) AK50 | | 295 | 5:22 min/km |
|
|
45 | 252 | 43:34,38 | Kienauer Gabriele
RIED 4 SPEED
| (W) AK40 | RIED 4 SPEED | 294 | 5:22 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
RIED 4 SPEED | 294 |
|
46 | 266 | 43:35,55 | Martin Claudia
St. Konrad
| (W) AK50 | St. Konrad | 293 | 5:22 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
St. Konrad | 293 |
|
47 | 258 | 44:11,21 | Eichinger Monika
Union Vorchdorf
| (W) AK50 | Union Vorchdorf | 292 | 5:27 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
Union Vorchdorf | 292 |
|
48 | 265 | 44:14,50 | Buchegger Herbert
St. Konrad
| (M) AK50 | St. Konrad | 262 | 5:27 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
St. Konrad | 262 |
|
49 | 209 | 45:19,82 | Pilz Christine
RC-Schwanenstadt
| (W) AK60 | RC-Schwanenstadt | 291 | 5:35 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
RC-Schwanenstadt | 291 |
|
50 | 136 | 45:23,02 | Schwamberger Gerhard
TSV St. Konrad
| (M) AK50 | TSV St. Konrad | 261 | 5:36 min/km |
|
Verein/Firma | Punkte |
TSV St. Konrad | 261 |
|