Startnr. | Teilnehmer | Kategorie | Verein/Firma | Land | Bewerb |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Große Jörn | - | Team Fritzi | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Große Judith | - | Team Fritzi | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Große Lucas | - | Team Fritzi | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Große-Freese Finn | (M) AK 20 | SV Bayreuth | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Großer Claire | (W) AK 60 | Stader Schwimmverein | OstseeMan Langdistanz | ||
Großer Matthias | (M) AK 65 | Stader Schwimmverein | OstseeMan Langdistanz | ||
Großmann Kerstin | (W) AK 40 | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | |||
Grube Enno | (M) AK 20 | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | |||
Grube Josefine | - | SG Wasserratten Norderstedt Tea. | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Grube Nancy | - | LG Geltinger Bucht | Quellental Charity Run | ||
Grube Timo | - | LG Geltinger Bucht | Quellental Charity Run | ||
Grünberg Gilgen Birte | - | Fräulein Triathlon | Quellental Charity Run | ||
Grund Ole | (M) AK 55 | 1 TCO Die Bären | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Grünholz Nils | - | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz - Warteliste | |||
Guhr Sebastian | (M) AK 30 | Triathlon Team Lausitz | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Gülker Martin | (M) AK 25 | TUS 09 Erkenschwick | OstseeMan Langdistanz | ||
Günter Kerstin | (W) AK 45 | TSV Fahrdorf | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Günther Fabian | (M) AK 30 | Tri Team Hamburg | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Günther Paula | (W) AK 25 | SG Athletico Büdelsdorf | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Haak Daniela | (W) AK 50 | Team DevHelden | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Haas Benjamin | (M) AK 35 | Balzersen SV Enge-Sande | OstseeMan Langdistanz | ||
Haas Lennart | - | The KLM Tri Team | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Habekost Martin | (M) AK 55 | Triabolos Hamburg e.V. | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Hadasch Alexandra | (W) AK 45 | SUN Triathlon | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Hadasch Tobias | (M) AK 35 | SUN Triathlon | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Haermeyer Angela | - | Tri-tanic | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Haferkorn Ute | - | MSV Tripont | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz - Warteliste | ||
Hafner Christian | (M) AK 55 | TCEC Mainz | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Hagemann Ruth | (W) AK 40 | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | |||
Hagn-Meincke Christoffer | - | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz - Warteliste | |||
Hahn Stefan | (M) AK 45 | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | |||
Hahnefeldt Lars | (M) AK 20 | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | |||
Hamann Kay | - | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz - Warteliste | |||
Hanisch Melanie | - | TK Mixed | OstseeMan Langdistanz Staffel | ||
Hansen Birte | - | Team JuThBi🏊♂️🚴♂️🏃♀️ | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Hansen Brian | - | Vitamin Sea | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Hansen Christian | - | Vitamin Sea | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Hansen Christina | - | SVE Team Eisbaden | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Hansen Christina | - | SVE Team Eisbaden | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Hansen Christina | - | Quellental Charity Run | |||
Hansen Gerhard | (M) AK 60 | TriTeam Neumünster | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Hansen Kristina | - | Annewanter und Hansen Ingenieur. | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Hansen Malte | - | Balzersen SV Enge-Sande 4 | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Hansen Ole | - | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz - Warteliste | |||
Hansen Sabine | - | Quellental Charity Run | |||
Hansen Sabine | - | Tri 4 Pommes | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Hansen Stephan | (M) AK 30 | TriVelos Flensburg | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz | ||
Hansen Thomas | - | Team JuThBi🏊♂️🚴♂️🏃♀️ | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Hansen Thore | - | Annewanter und Hansen Ingenieur. | OstseeMan Mitteldistanz Staffel | ||
Hansen Timo | - | Balzersen SV Enge-Sande 2 | OstseeMan Langdistanz Staffel |