Startnr. | Teilnehmer | Kategorie | Land | Bewerb |
---|---|---|---|---|
950 | Renoldner Lukas | Männer M20 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
31-3 | Repas Zoltan | - | Aigner United Optics - Staffellauf | |
28-2 | Richter Gabriel | - | Aigner United Optics - Staffellauf | |
880 | Riedl Manuela | Frauen W45 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
21-1 | Riedl Norbert | - | Aigner United Optics - Staffellauf | |
879 | Riedl Norbert | Männer M45 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
877 | Riedl Sophie | Frauen U20 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
21-2 | Riedl Sophie | - | Aigner United Optics - Staffellauf | |
878 | Riedl Valentin | Männer U20 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
21-3 | Riedl Valentin | - | Aigner United Optics - Staffellauf | |
229 | Rieger-Zellinger Valentin | Burschen M8 | FLÖWI Burschenlauf (2014-2016) | |
987 | Riegler Marco | Männer M20 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
1011 | Riepl Laura | Frauen W20 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
295 | RINGER Julian | Burschen M7 | FLÖWI Burschenlauf (2014-2016) | |
5-3 | Ringer Julian | - | Aigner United Optics - Staffellauf | |
42-2 | Ringer Lara-Marie | - | Aigner United Optics - Staffellauf - Jugend (2007 -jünger) | |
459 | Ringer Simon | Burschen M10 | JOSKO Burschenrunde (2011-2013) | |
872 | Ritzberger Gabriel | Männer M30 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
960 | Roithmeir Helga | Frauen W45 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
728 | Rosenauer Maria | Frauen W30 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
639 | Rosner Christoph | Männer M20 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
843 | Rößlhuber Martin | Männer M20 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
952 | Roth Florian | Männer M30 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
760 | Rotkopf Anna | Frauen W20 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
761 | Rotkopf Petra | Frauen W55 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
779 | Ruder Urszula | Frauen W45 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
358 | Rumpold Mia | Mädchen W10 | JOSKO Mädchenrunde (2011-2013) | |
213 | Rupertsberger Sonja | Mädchen W6 | FLÖWI Mädchenlauf (2014-2016) | |
247 | Rupertsberger Stefan | Burschen M6 | FLÖWI Burschenlauf (2014-2016) | |
501 | Rutschetschin Tobias | Burschen M13 | Schartner Bombe - Meile (2005-2010) | |
1007 | Ruttinger Alexander | Männer M20 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
979 | Ruttinger Patrick | Männer M20 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
911 | Ruzicka Florian | Männer M20 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
4-3 | Sabanagic Eldin | - | Aigner United Optics - Staffellauf | |
13-3 | Sabic Dennis | - | Aigner United Optics - Staffellauf - Jugend (2007 -jünger) | |
159 | Sageder Finn | Burschen M4 | NOBLEND EYEWEAR Burschensprint (2017 und jünger) | |
412 | Salamon Boris | Burschen M11 | JOSKO Burschenrunde (2011-2013) | |
394 | Sallaberger Johannes | Burschen M10 | JOSKO Burschenrunde (2011-2013) | |
30-3 | Sallaberger Michael | - | Aigner United Optics - Staffellauf | |
667 | Sallaberger Michael | Männer M40 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
971 | Samadi Ali | Männer M20 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
161 | Samhaber Benjamin | Burschen M4 | NOBLEND EYEWEAR Burschensprint (2017 und jünger) | |
160 | Samhaber Samuel | Burschen M5 | NOBLEND EYEWEAR Burschensprint (2017 und jünger) | |
11-F | Samuelsson Julia | (W) Elite | BIOGENA Lauf der Asse - Frauen | |
16-F | Sasynova Karolina | (W) Elite | BIOGENA Lauf der Asse - Frauen | |
401 | Sattlberger David | Burschen M10 | JOSKO Burschenrunde (2011-2013) | |
753 | Sattlberger Denise | Frauen W20 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
246 | Sattlberger Simon | Burschen M8 | FLÖWI Burschenlauf (2014-2016) | |
266 | Schabetsberger Sebastian | Burschen M7 | FLÖWI Burschenlauf (2014-2016) | |
458 | Schäffer Matthias | Burschen M10 | JOSKO Burschenrunde (2011-2013) |