Startnr. | Teilnehmer | Kategorie | Land | Bewerb |
---|---|---|---|---|
30-1 | Schasching Michael | - | Aigner United Optics - Staffellauf | |
873 | Schatzberger Gerald | Männer M35 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
136 | Schatzberger Paul | Burschen M4 | NOBLEND EYEWEAR Burschensprint (2017 und jünger) | |
341 | Schatzberger Selina | Mädchen W11 | JOSKO Mädchenrunde (2011-2013) | |
722 | Schatzl Barbara | Frauen W45 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
268 | Schauer Jakob | Burschen M7 | FLÖWI Burschenlauf (2014-2016) | |
371 | Schauer Miriam | Mädchen W10 | JOSKO Mädchenrunde (2011-2013) | |
7-F | Schauer Sandra | (W) Elite | BIOGENA Lauf der Asse - Frauen | |
255 | Schedlberger Jonathan | Burschen M8 | FLÖWI Burschenlauf (2014-2016) | |
140 | Schedlberger Leander | Burschen M5 | NOBLEND EYEWEAR Burschensprint (2017 und jünger) | |
816 | Schererbauer Thomas | Männer M50 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
112 | Scheuringer Adele | Mädchen W5 | NOBLEND EYEWEAR Mädchensprint (2017 und jünger) | |
534 | Scheuringer Agnes | Mädchen W13 | Schartner Bombe - Meile (2005-2010) | |
573 | Scheuringer Alexander | Burschen M14 | Schartner Bombe - Meile (2005-2010) | |
781 | Scheuringer Christoph | Männer M55 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
535 | Scheuringer Ernst | Burschen M12 | Schartner Bombe - Meile (2005-2010) | |
17-1 | Scheuringer Jana | - | Aigner United Optics - Staffellauf | |
17-2 | Scheuringer Jonas | - | Aigner United Optics - Staffellauf | |
12-3 | Scheuringer Maximilian | - | Aigner United Optics - Staffellauf | |
828 | Scheuringer Raimund | Männer M35 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
251 | Scheuringer Urban | Burschen M7 | FLÖWI Burschenlauf (2014-2016) | |
933 | Schild Daniel | Männer M35 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
147 | Schlager Benedikt | Burschen M5 | NOBLEND EYEWEAR Burschensprint (2017 und jünger) | |
447 | Schlager Jakob | Burschen M11 | JOSKO Burschenrunde (2011-2013) | |
376 | Schluckner Sam | Burschen M11 | JOSKO Burschenrunde (2011-2013) | |
118 | Schluckner Toni | Burschen M5 | NOBLEND EYEWEAR Burschensprint (2017 und jünger) | |
546 | Schmid Marlies | Mädchen W12 | Schartner Bombe - Meile (2005-2010) | |
125 | Schmid Matteo | Burschen M4 | NOBLEND EYEWEAR Burschensprint (2017 und jünger) | |
517 | Schmid Tabea | Mädchen W16/17 | Schartner Bombe - Meile (2005-2010) | |
835 | Schmidauer Josef | Männer M35 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
918 | Schmied Matthias | Männer M20 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
128 | Schneeberger Ben | Burschen M4 | NOBLEND EYEWEAR Burschensprint (2017 und jünger) | |
33-3 | Schneeberger Gerald | - | Aigner United Optics - Staffellauf | |
250 | Schneeberger Leo | Burschen M7 | FLÖWI Burschenlauf (2014-2016) | |
603 | Schneeberger Michael | Männer M30 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
762 | Schneider Frank | Männer M20 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
601 | Schneider Franz | Männer M40 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
15-3 | Schneiderbauer Lukas | - | Aigner United Optics - Staffellauf | |
163 | Schönbauer Karolina | Mädchen W4 | NOBLEND EYEWEAR Mädchensprint (2017 und jünger) | |
221 | Schönbauer Laura | Mädchen W8 | FLÖWI Mädchenlauf (2014-2016) | |
773 | Schönbauer Lukas | Männer M30 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
162 | Schönbauer Paulina | Mädchen W5 | NOBLEND EYEWEAR Mädchensprint (2017 und jünger) | |
648 | Schöndorfer Martin | Männer M40 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
900 | Schöne Elisa | Frauen W35 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
632 | Schöppl Christine | Frauen W30 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
571 | Schörgenhumer Laurenz | Burschen M13 | Schartner Bombe - Meile (2005-2010) | |
467 | Schörgenhumer Philipp | Burschen M10 | JOSKO Burschenrunde (2011-2013) | |
714 | Schrank Christian | Männer M45 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
994 | Schregle Anne | Frauen W20 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
351 | Schüller Emilia | Mädchen W9 | JOSKO Mädchenrunde (2011-2013) |