Startnr. | Teilnehmer | Kategorie | Land | Bewerb |
---|---|---|---|---|
1006 | Schuller Ernst | Männer M65 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
15-1 | Schuster Daniel | - | Aigner United Optics - Staffellauf | |
423 | Schwaiger Hektor | Burschen M10 | JOSKO Burschenrunde (2011-2013) | |
16-1 | Schwaiger Ludwig | - | Aigner United Optics - Staffellauf | |
343 | Schwarz Miriam | Mädchen W10 | JOSKO Mädchenrunde (2011-2013) | |
203 | Schwarz Paula | Mädchen W8 | FLÖWI Mädchenlauf (2014-2016) | |
25-3 | Schwendinger Manuel | - | Aigner United Optics - Staffellauf | |
549 | Selmon Lea | Mädchen W13 | Schartner Bombe - Meile (2005-2010) | |
614 | Seper Andreas | Männer M50 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
223 | Seper Ferdinand | Burschen M7 | FLÖWI Burschenlauf (2014-2016) | |
254 | Setz David | Burschen M8 | FLÖWI Burschenlauf (2014-2016) | |
809 | Sickinger Herbert | Männer M35 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
34-3 | Siegel Sebastian | - | Aigner United Optics - Staffellauf | |
402 | Siegesleitner Noha | Burschen M11 | JOSKO Burschenrunde (2011-2013) | |
1004 | Silber Fabian | Männer U20 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
43-3 | Simmer Florian | - | Aigner United Optics - Staffellauf - Jugend (2007 -jünger) | |
552 | Simmer Florian | Burschen M14 | Schartner Bombe - Meile (2005-2010) | |
435 | Sinzinger Bianca | Mädchen W10 | JOSKO Mädchenrunde (2011-2013) | |
434 | Sinzinger Karl | Burschen M10 | JOSKO Burschenrunde (2011-2013) | |
678 | Söllinger Julian | Männer U20 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
677 | Söllinger Silvana | Frauen W20 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
149 | Sonnleitner Elina | Mädchen W4 | NOBLEND EYEWEAR Mädchensprint (2017 und jünger) | |
569 | Sonnleitner Hannah | Burschen M13 | Schartner Bombe - Meile (2005-2010) | |
150 | Sonnleitner Samuel | Burschen M5 | NOBLEND EYEWEAR Burschensprint (2017 und jünger) | |
451 | Sonnleitner Simon | Burschen M11 | JOSKO Burschenrunde (2011-2013) | |
565 | Spielbauer Maximilian | Burschen M16/17 | Schartner Bombe - Meile (2005-2010) | |
997 | Springer Kerstin | Frauen W20 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
806 | Springer Stefan | Männer M20 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
659 | Stammler Roman | Männer M30 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
19 | Stanik Michal | (M) Elite | BIOGENA Lauf der Asse - Männer | |
117 | Staudacher Jakob | Burschen M5 | NOBLEND EYEWEAR Burschensprint (2017 und jünger) | |
727 | Stehrlein Robin | Männer M20 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
395 | Stehrlein Tim | Burschen M11 | JOSKO Burschenrunde (2011-2013) | |
157 | Steibl Moritz | Burschen M4 | NOBLEND EYEWEAR Burschensprint (2017 und jünger) | |
301 | Steibl Paul | Burschen M6 | FLÖWI Burschenlauf (2014-2016) | |
651 | Stein Max | Männer M20 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
998 | Steinbatz Angela | Frauen W30 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
57-3 | Steinböck Hannes | - | Aigner United Optics - Staffellauf | |
19-3 | Steinbock Johannes | - | Aigner United Optics - Staffellauf | |
116 | Steindl Jakob | Burschen M4 | NOBLEND EYEWEAR Burschensprint (2017 und jünger) | |
226 | Steindl Leo | Burschen M8 | FLÖWI Burschenlauf (2014-2016) | |
640 | Steiner Katharina | Frauen W20 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
238 | Steiner Paul | Burschen M8 | FLÖWI Burschenlauf (2014-2016) | |
106 | Steiner Pia | Mädchen W5 | NOBLEND EYEWEAR Mädchensprint (2017 und jünger) | |
642 | Steiner Thomas | Männer M45 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
3-1 | Steiner Thomas | - | Aigner United Optics - Staffellauf | |
650 | Steingruber Thomas | Männer M35 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
695 | Steininger Barbara | Frauen W40 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
947 | Steininger Eva | Frauen W20 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf | |
696 | Steininger Harald | Männer M45 | HELD & FRANCKE Volkslauf |